Herzlich willkommen beim

FSV 06 Ohratal e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Landesklasse Staffel 3

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. FSV Wacker 03 Gotha FSV Wacker 03 Gotha 3 3 0 0 11 : 1 +10 9
2. 1. FC Sonneberg 2004 1. FC Sonneberg 2004 3 3 0 0 10 : 7 +3 9
3. Hildburghausen Hildburghausen 3 3 0 0 15 : 7 +8 9
4. FC Fahner Höhe II FC Fahner Höhe II 3 2 1 0 6 : 3 +3 7
5. FSV 06 Ohratal FSV 06 Ohratal 2 2 0 0 6 : 2 +4 6
6. SG SV Borsch 1925 SG SV Borsch 1925 2 2 0 0 7 : 2 +5 6
7. Steinbach-Hallenberg Steinbach-Hallenberg 2 1 1 0 4 : 1 +3 4
8. SV 08 Steinach SV 08 Steinach 2 1 1 0 3 : 2 +1 4
9. 1. Suhler SV 06 1. Suhler SV 06 3 1 1 1 5 : 5 +0 4
10. FSV Waltershausen FSV Waltershausen 2 1 0 1 4 : 5 -1 3
11. SG Siebl/Seebergen SG Siebl/Seebergen 2 1 0 1 5 : 4 +1 3
12. Bad Salzungen Bad Salzungen 3 1 0 2 5 : 12 -7 3
13. Kaltennordheim/Fisch Kaltennordheim/Fisch 2 1 0 1 2 : 3 -1 3
14. Herpfer SV 07 Herpfer SV 07 3 1 0 2 3 : 12 -9 3
15. VFL Meiningen 04 VFL Meiningen 04 2 0 1 1 3 : 5 -2 1
16. FC Eisenach FC Eisenach 3 0 1 2 2 : 8 -6 1
5. Spieltag
Sa, 17.09.2022  15:00Bad SalzungenSalzungenBad Salzungen:FSV 06 OhratalFSV 06 OhratalFSV Ohratal1 : 5
Sa, 17.09.2022  15:00FC EisenachFC Eisenach:FSV WaltershausenFSV WaltershausenSG FSV Walt.1 : 1 
Sa, 17.09.2022  15:00FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha:SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch 1925Borsch2 : 1 
Sa, 17.09.2022  15:001. FC Sonneberg 2004Sonneberg1. FC Sonneberg 2004:SV 08 SteinachSV 08 SteinachSteinach2 : 1 
Sa, 17.09.2022  15:001. Suhler SV 06Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV 06:Steinbach-HallenbergSteinbach-HallenbergSteinbach0 : 3 
So, 18.09.2022  15:00FC Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe IIFC Fahner Höhe II:SG Siebl/SeebergenSG Siebl/SeebergenSG Sieb/Seeb4 : 3 
So, 18.09.2022  15:00Herpfer SV 07Herpfer SVHerpfer SV 07:VFL Meiningen 04VFL Meiningen 04Meiningen1 : 0 
So, 18.09.2022  15:00HildburghausenHildburgh.Hildburghausen:Kaltennordheim/FischKaltennordheim/FischKaltennord.4 : 1 
6. Spieltag
Sa, 01.10.2022  14:00FSV WaltershausenSG FSV Walt.FSV Waltershausen:Herpfer SV 07Herpfer SV 07Herpfer SV 
Sa, 01.10.2022  15:00FSV 06 OhratalFSV OhratalFSV 06 Ohratal:HildburghausenHildburghausenHildburgh. 
Sa, 01.10.2022  15:00SV 08 SteinachSteinachSV 08 Steinach:FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha 
Sa, 01.10.2022  15:00SG SV Borsch 1925BorschSG SV Borsch 1925:Bad SalzungenBad SalzungenSalzungen 
Sa, 01.10.2022  15:00Steinbach-HallenbergSteinbachSteinbach-Hallenberg:FC EisenachFC Eisenach 
Sa, 01.10.2022  15:00VFL Meiningen 04MeiningenVFL Meiningen 04:FC Fahner Höhe IIFC Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe II 
Sa, 01.10.2022  15:00SG Siebl/SeebergenSG Sieb/SeebSG Siebl/Seebergen:1. FC Sonneberg 20041. FC Sonneberg 2004Sonneberg 
So, 02.10.2022  15:00Kaltennordheim/FischKaltennord.Kaltennordheim/Fisch:1. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV 06Suhler SV 06 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan