Herzlich willkommen beim

FSV 06 Ohratal e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Landesklasse Staffel 3

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. FSV 06 Ohratal FSV 06 Ohratal 14 9 4 1 38 : 15 +23 31
2. FSV Wacker 03 Gotha FSV Wacker 03 Gotha 14 9 3 2 36 : 14 +22 30
3. 1. FC Sonneberg 2004 1. FC Sonneberg 2004 13 8 3 2 23 : 17 +6 27
4. SG SV Borsch 1925 SG SV Borsch 1925 13 8 2 3 35 : 11 +24 26
5. SV 08 Steinach SV 08 Steinach 13 7 5 1 38 : 17 +21 26
6. Hildburghausen Hildburghausen 14 8 1 5 39 : 24 +15 25
7. Steinbach-Hallenberg Steinbach-Hallenberg 13 6 4 3 35 : 18 +17 22
8. VFL Meiningen 04 VFL Meiningen 04 13 6 4 3 26 : 13 +13 22
9. FSV Waltershausen FSV Waltershausen 13 6 3 4 29 : 20 +9 21
10. FC Fahner Höhe II FC Fahner Höhe II 14 5 2 7 24 : 26 -2 17
11. Herpfer SV 07 Herpfer SV 07 14 5 0 9 19 : 48 -29 15
12. SG Siebl/Seebergen SG Siebl/Seebergen 14 4 2 8 29 : 43 -14 14
13. Kaltennordheim/Fisch Kaltennordheim/Fisch 13 3 1 9 11 : 31 -20 10
14. Bad Salzungen Bad Salzungen 13 2 2 9 25 : 45 -20 8
15. 1. Suhler SV 06 1. Suhler SV 06 14 2 2 10 10 : 38 -28 8
16. FC Eisenach FC Eisenach 14 0 2 12 13 : 50 -37 2
14. Spieltag
Sa, 26.11.2022  14:00VFL Meiningen 04MeiningenVFL Meiningen 04:FSV 06 OhratalFSV 06 OhratalFSV Ohratal0 : 0
Sa, 26.11.2022  14:00FC EisenachFC Eisenach:SV 08 SteinachSV 08 SteinachSteinach2 : 7 
Sa, 26.11.2022  14:00FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha:Bad SalzungenBad SalzungenSalzungen2 : 1 
Sa, 26.11.2022  14:001. FC Sonneberg 2004Sonneberg1. FC Sonneberg 2004:HildburghausenHildburghausenHildburgh.1 : 1 
Sa, 26.11.2022  14:00FSV WaltershausenSG FSV Walt.FSV Waltershausen:Kaltennordheim/FischKaltennordheim/FischKaltennord.2 : 1 
Sa, 26.11.2022  14:00SG Siebl/SeebergenSG Sieb/SeebSG Siebl/Seebergen:SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch 1925Borsch1 : 5 
So, 27.11.2022  14:00FC Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe IIFC Fahner Höhe II:1. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV 06Suhler SV 060 : 1 
So, 27.11.2022  14:00Herpfer SV 07Herpfer SVHerpfer SV 07:Steinbach-HallenbergSteinbach-HallenbergSteinbach0 : 6 
15. Spieltag
Sa, 03.12.2022  14:00FSV 06 OhratalFSV OhratalFSV 06 Ohratal:FSV WaltershausenFSV WaltershausenSG FSV Walt. 
Sa, 03.12.2022  14:00SV 08 SteinachSteinachSV 08 Steinach:SG Siebl/SeebergenSG Siebl/SeebergenSG Sieb/Seeb 
Sa, 03.12.2022  14:00Steinbach-HallenbergSteinbachSteinbach-Hallenberg:FC Fahner Höhe IIFC Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe II 
Sa, 03.12.2022  14:001. Suhler SV 06Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV 06:1. FC Sonneberg 20041. FC Sonneberg 2004Sonneberg 
Sa, 03.12.2022  14:00Bad SalzungenSalzungenBad Salzungen:FC EisenachFC Eisenach 
So, 04.12.2022  14:00SG SV Borsch 1925BorschSG SV Borsch 1925:VFL Meiningen 04VFL Meiningen 04Meiningen 
So, 04.12.2022  14:00Kaltennordheim/FischKaltennord.Kaltennordheim/Fisch:Herpfer SV 07Herpfer SV 07Herpfer SV 
So, 04.12.2022  14:00HildburghausenHildburgh.Hildburghausen:FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan