Herzlich willkommen beim

FSV 06 Ohratal e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Landesklasse Staffel 3

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. FSV 06 Ohratal FSV 06 Ohratal 1 1 0 0 5 : 1 +4 3
2. SG SV Borsch 1925 SG SV Borsch 1925 1 1 0 0 4 : 0 +4 3
3. Bad Salzungen Bad Salzungen 1 1 0 0 3 : 1 +2 3
4. FC Fahner Höhe II FC Fahner Höhe II 1 1 0 0 2 : 0 +2 3
5. 1. FC Sonneberg 2004 1. FC Sonneberg 2004 1 1 0 0 4 : 3 +1 3
6. SG Siebl/Seebergen SG Siebl/Seebergen 1 1 0 0 2 : 1 +1 3
7. SV 08 Steinach SV 08 Steinach 1 0 1 0 3 : 3 +0 1
  VFL Meiningen 04 VFL Meiningen 04 1 0 1 0 3 : 3 +0 1
9. FSV Wacker 03 Gotha FSV Wacker 03 Gotha 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  1. Suhler SV 06 1. Suhler SV 06 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
11. Steinbach-Hallenberg Steinbach-Hallenberg 1 0 0 1 3 : 4 -1 0
12. FC Eisenach FC Eisenach 1 0 0 1 1 : 2 -1 0
13. Hildburghausen Hildburghausen 1 0 0 1 1 : 3 -2 0
14. Kaltennordheim/Fisch Kaltennordheim/Fisch 1 0 0 1 0 : 2 -2 0
15. Herpfer SV 07 Herpfer SV 07 1 0 0 1 1 : 5 -4 0
16. FSV Waltershausen FSV Waltershausen 1 0 0 1 0 : 4 -4 0
1. Spieltag
Sa, 13.08.2022  14:00FSV WaltershausenSG FSV Walt.FSV Waltershausen:SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch 1925Borsch0 : 4 
Sa, 13.08.2022  15:00FC EisenachFC Eisenach:SG Siebl/SeebergenSG Siebl/SeebergenSG Sieb/Seeb1 : 2 
Sa, 13.08.2022  15:00FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha:1. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV 06Suhler SV 06 
Sa, 13.08.2022  15:001. FC Sonneberg 2004Sonneberg1. FC Sonneberg 2004:Steinbach-HallenbergSteinbach-HallenbergSteinbach4 : 3 
Sa, 13.08.2022  15:00VFL Meiningen 04MeiningenVFL Meiningen 04:SV 08 SteinachSV 08 SteinachSteinach3 : 3 
Sa, 13.08.2022  15:00Bad SalzungenSalzungenBad Salzungen:HildburghausenHildburghausenHildburgh.3 : 1 
So, 14.08.2022  15:00Herpfer SV 07Herpfer SVHerpfer SV 07:FSV 06 OhratalFSV 06 OhratalFSV Ohratal1 : 5
So, 14.08.2022  15:00FC Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe IIFC Fahner Höhe II:Kaltennordheim/FischKaltennordheim/FischKaltennord.2 : 0 
2. Spieltag
Fr, 19.08.2022  18:30FSV 06 OhratalFSV OhratalFSV 06 Ohratal:FC Fahner Höhe IIFC Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe II 
Sa, 20.08.2022  15:00SV 08 SteinachSteinachSV 08 Steinach:FSV WaltershausenFSV WaltershausenSG FSV Walt. 
Sa, 20.08.2022  15:00Steinbach-HallenbergSteinbachSteinbach-Hallenberg:FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha 
Sa, 20.08.2022  15:001. Suhler SV 06Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV 06:Bad SalzungenBad SalzungenSalzungen 
Sa, 20.08.2022  15:00SG Siebl/SeebergenSG Sieb/SeebSG Siebl/Seebergen:VFL Meiningen 04VFL Meiningen 04Meiningen 
So, 21.08.2022  15:00SG SV Borsch 1925BorschSG SV Borsch 1925:Herpfer SV 07Herpfer SV 07Herpfer SV 
So, 21.08.2022  15:00Kaltennordheim/FischKaltennord.Kaltennordheim/Fisch:1. FC Sonneberg 20041. FC Sonneberg 2004Sonneberg 
So, 21.08.2022  15:00HildburghausenHildburgh.Hildburghausen:FC EisenachFC Eisenach 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan