Herzlich willkommen beim

FSV 06 Ohratal e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Landesklasse Staffel 3

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. FSV 06 Ohratal FSV 06 Ohratal 9 6 2 1 26 : 11 +15 20
2. FSV Wacker 03 Gotha FSV Wacker 03 Gotha 9 6 2 1 22 : 7 +15 20
3. 1. FC Sonneberg 2004 1. FC Sonneberg 2004 9 6 1 2 19 : 15 +4 19
4. SV 08 Steinach SV 08 Steinach 9 5 3 1 24 : 9 +15 18
5. SG SV Borsch 1925 SG SV Borsch 1925 9 5 2 2 24 : 9 +15 17
6. Steinbach-Hallenberg Steinbach-Hallenberg 9 5 2 2 25 : 11 +14 17
7. Hildburghausen Hildburghausen 9 5 0 4 26 : 21 +5 15
8. FC Fahner Höhe II FC Fahner Höhe II 9 4 2 3 19 : 14 +5 14
9. VFL Meiningen 04 VFL Meiningen 04 9 3 3 3 18 : 13 +5 12
10. FSV Waltershausen FSV Waltershausen 9 3 3 3 16 : 14 +2 12
11. Kaltennordheim/Fisch Kaltennordheim/Fisch 9 3 1 5 8 : 22 -14 10
12. Herpfer SV 07 Herpfer SV 07 9 3 0 6 11 : 30 -19 9
13. SG Siebl/Seebergen SG Siebl/Seebergen 9 2 1 6 20 : 30 -10 7
14. Bad Salzungen Bad Salzungen 9 1 2 6 14 : 31 -17 5
15. 1. Suhler SV 06 1. Suhler SV 06 9 1 2 6 7 : 24 -17 5
16. FC Eisenach FC Eisenach 9 0 2 7 9 : 27 -18 2
9. Spieltag
Sa, 22.10.2022  15:00FC EisenachFC Eisenach:FC Fahner Höhe IIFC Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe II0 : 5 
Sa, 22.10.2022  15:00FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha:FSV WaltershausenFSV WaltershausenSG FSV Walt.4 : 1 
Sa, 22.10.2022  15:001. FC Sonneberg 2004Sonneberg1. FC Sonneberg 2004:Herpfer SV 07Herpfer SV 07Herpfer SV2 : 1 
Sa, 22.10.2022  15:00Steinbach-HallenbergSteinbachSteinbach-Hallenberg:SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch 1925Borsch1 : 1 
Sa, 22.10.2022  15:001. Suhler SV 06Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV 06:SV 08 SteinachSV 08 SteinachSteinach0 : 4 
Sa, 22.10.2022  15:00Bad SalzungenSalzungenBad Salzungen:VFL Meiningen 04VFL Meiningen 04Meiningen2 : 2 
So, 23.10.2022  15:00Kaltennordheim/FischKaltennord.Kaltennordheim/Fisch:FSV 06 OhratalFSV 06 OhratalFSV Ohratal1 : 1
So, 23.10.2022  15:00HildburghausenHildburgh.Hildburghausen:SG Siebl/SeebergenSG Siebl/SeebergenSG Sieb/Seeb5 : 1 
10. Spieltag
Sa, 29.10.2022  14:00FSV 06 OhratalFSV OhratalFSV 06 Ohratal:FC EisenachFC Eisenach4 : 1
Sa, 29.10.2022  14:00SV 08 SteinachSteinachSV 08 Steinach:Steinbach-HallenbergSteinbach-HallenbergSteinbach2 : 2 
Sa, 29.10.2022  14:00FSV WaltershausenSG FSV Walt.FSV Waltershausen:Bad SalzungenBad SalzungenSalzungen7 : 3 
Sa, 29.10.2022  14:00VFL Meiningen 04MeiningenVFL Meiningen 04:HildburghausenHildburghausenHildburgh.1 : 0 
Sa, 29.10.2022  14:00SG Siebl/SeebergenSG Sieb/SeebSG Siebl/Seebergen:1. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV 06Suhler SV 063 : 1 
So, 30.10.2022  14:00SG SV Borsch 1925BorschSG SV Borsch 1925:Kaltennordheim/FischKaltennordheim/FischKaltennord.2 : 0 
So, 30.10.2022  14:00FC Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe IIFC Fahner Höhe II:1. FC Sonneberg 20041. FC Sonneberg 2004Sonneberg0 : 1 
So, 30.10.2022  14:00Herpfer SV 07Herpfer SVHerpfer SV 07:FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha3 : 2 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan