Herzlich willkommen beim

FSV 06 Ohratal e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Landesklasse Staffel 3

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. FSV 06 Ohratal FSV 06 Ohratal 8 6 1 1 25 : 10 +15 19
2. FSV Wacker 03 Gotha FSV Wacker 03 Gotha 8 5 2 1 18 : 6 +12 17
3. SG SV Borsch 1925 SG SV Borsch 1925 8 5 1 2 23 : 8 +15 16
4. Steinbach-Hallenberg Steinbach-Hallenberg 8 5 1 2 24 : 10 +14 16
5. 1. FC Sonneberg 2004 1. FC Sonneberg 2004 8 5 1 2 17 : 14 +3 16
6. SV 08 Steinach SV 08 Steinach 8 4 3 1 20 : 9 +11 15
7. Hildburghausen Hildburghausen 8 4 0 4 21 : 20 +1 12
8. FSV Waltershausen FSV Waltershausen 8 3 3 2 15 : 10 +5 12
9. VFL Meiningen 04 VFL Meiningen 04 8 3 2 3 16 : 11 +5 11
10. FC Fahner Höhe II FC Fahner Höhe II 8 3 2 3 14 : 14 +0 11
11. Kaltennordheim/Fisch Kaltennordheim/Fisch 8 3 0 5 7 : 21 -14 9
12. Herpfer SV 07 Herpfer SV 07 8 3 0 5 10 : 28 -18 9
13. SG Siebl/Seebergen SG Siebl/Seebergen 8 2 1 5 19 : 25 -6 7
14. 1. Suhler SV 06 1. Suhler SV 06 8 1 2 5 7 : 20 -13 5
15. Bad Salzungen Bad Salzungen 8 1 1 6 12 : 29 -17 4
16. FC Eisenach FC Eisenach 8 0 2 6 9 : 22 -13 2
8. Spieltag
Sa, 15.10.2022  14:00FSV WaltershausenSG FSV Walt.FSV Waltershausen:1. FC Sonneberg 20041. FC Sonneberg 2004Sonneberg0 : 0 
Sa, 15.10.2022  15:00FSV 06 OhratalFSV OhratalFSV 06 Ohratal:Steinbach-HallenbergSteinbach-HallenbergSteinbach3 : 0
Sa, 15.10.2022  15:00SV 08 SteinachSteinachSV 08 Steinach:HildburghausenHildburghausenHildburgh.3 : 0 
Sa, 15.10.2022  15:00VFL Meiningen 04MeiningenVFL Meiningen 04:FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha1 : 2 
Sa, 15.10.2022  15:00SG Siebl/SeebergenSG Sieb/SeebSG Siebl/Seebergen:Bad SalzungenBad SalzungenSalzungen5 : 5 
So, 16.10.2022  15:00SG SV Borsch 1925BorschSG SV Borsch 1925:1. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV 06Suhler SV 065 : 0 
So, 16.10.2022  15:00Kaltennordheim/FischKaltennord.Kaltennordheim/Fisch:FC EisenachFC Eisenach1 : 0 
So, 16.10.2022  15:00Herpfer SV 07Herpfer SVHerpfer SV 07:FC Fahner Höhe IIFC Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe II4 : 2 
9. Spieltag
Sa, 22.10.2022  15:00FC EisenachFC Eisenach:FC Fahner Höhe IIFC Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe II0 : 5 
Sa, 22.10.2022  15:00FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha:FSV WaltershausenFSV WaltershausenSG FSV Walt.4 : 1 
Sa, 22.10.2022  15:001. FC Sonneberg 2004Sonneberg1. FC Sonneberg 2004:Herpfer SV 07Herpfer SV 07Herpfer SV2 : 1 
Sa, 22.10.2022  15:00Steinbach-HallenbergSteinbachSteinbach-Hallenberg:SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch 1925Borsch1 : 1 
Sa, 22.10.2022  15:001. Suhler SV 06Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV 06:SV 08 SteinachSV 08 SteinachSteinach0 : 4 
Sa, 22.10.2022  15:00Bad SalzungenSalzungenBad Salzungen:VFL Meiningen 04VFL Meiningen 04Meiningen2 : 2 
So, 23.10.2022  15:00Kaltennordheim/FischKaltennord.Kaltennordheim/Fisch:FSV 06 OhratalFSV 06 OhratalFSV Ohratal1 : 1
So, 23.10.2022  15:00HildburghausenHildburgh.Hildburghausen:SG Siebl/SeebergenSG Siebl/SeebergenSG Sieb/Seeb5 : 1 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan