Herzlich willkommen beim

FSV 06 Ohratal e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Landesklasse Staffel 3

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. FSV 06 Ohratal FSV 06 Ohratal 2 2 0 0 9 : 3 +6 6
2. SG SV Borsch 1925 SG SV Borsch 1925 2 2 0 0 8 : 0 +8 6
3. 1. FC Sonneberg 2004 1. FC Sonneberg 2004 2 2 0 0 6 : 3 +3 6
4. FSV Wacker 03 Gotha FSV Wacker 03 Gotha 2 1 1 0 4 : 1 +3 4
5. VFL Meiningen 04 VFL Meiningen 04 2 1 1 0 7 : 5 +2 4
6. Hildburghausen Hildburghausen 2 1 0 1 8 : 8 +0 3
7. FC Fahner Höhe II FC Fahner Höhe II 2 1 0 1 4 : 4 +0 3
8. SG Siebl/Seebergen SG Siebl/Seebergen 2 1 0 1 4 : 5 -1 3
9. 1. Suhler SV 06 1. Suhler SV 06 2 1 0 1 3 : 3 +0 3
10. Bad Salzungen Bad Salzungen 2 1 0 1 3 : 4 -1 3
11. SV 08 Steinach SV 08 Steinach 2 0 2 0 4 : 4 +0 2
12. Steinbach-Hallenberg Steinbach-Hallenberg 2 0 1 1 4 : 5 -1 1
13. FSV Waltershausen FSV Waltershausen 2 0 1 1 1 : 5 -4 1
14. FC Eisenach FC Eisenach 2 0 0 2 6 : 9 -3 0
15. Kaltennordheim/Fisch Kaltennordheim/Fisch 2 0 0 2 0 : 4 -4 0
16. Herpfer SV 07 Herpfer SV 07 2 0 0 2 1 : 9 -8 0
2. Spieltag
Fr, 19.08.2022  18:30FSV 06 OhratalFSV OhratalFSV 06 Ohratal:FC Fahner Höhe IIFC Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe II4 : 2
Sa, 20.08.2022  15:00SV 08 SteinachSteinachSV 08 Steinach:FSV WaltershausenFSV WaltershausenSG FSV Walt.1 : 1 
Sa, 20.08.2022  15:00Steinbach-HallenbergSteinbachSteinbach-Hallenberg:FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha1 : 1 
Sa, 20.08.2022  15:001. Suhler SV 06Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV 06:Bad SalzungenBad SalzungenSalzungen3 : 0 
Sa, 20.08.2022  15:00SG Siebl/SeebergenSG Sieb/SeebSG Siebl/Seebergen:VFL Meiningen 04VFL Meiningen 04Meiningen2 : 4 
So, 21.08.2022  15:00SG SV Borsch 1925BorschSG SV Borsch 1925:Herpfer SV 07Herpfer SV 07Herpfer SV4 : 0 
So, 21.08.2022  15:00Kaltennordheim/FischKaltennord.Kaltennordheim/Fisch:1. FC Sonneberg 20041. FC Sonneberg 2004Sonneberg0 : 2 
So, 21.08.2022  15:00HildburghausenHildburgh.Hildburghausen:FC EisenachFC Eisenach7 : 5 
3. Spieltag
Sa, 27.08.2022  14:00FSV WaltershausenSG FSV Walt.FSV Waltershausen:SG Siebl/SeebergenSG Siebl/SeebergenSG Sieb/Seeb4 : 1 
Sa, 27.08.2022  15:001. FC Sonneberg 2004Sonneberg1. FC Sonneberg 2004:FSV 06 OhratalFSV 06 OhratalFSV Ohratal4 : 3
Sa, 27.08.2022  15:00FC EisenachFC Eisenach:VFL Meiningen 04VFL Meiningen 04Meiningen0 : 5 
Sa, 27.08.2022  15:00FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha:Kaltennordheim/FischKaltennordheim/FischKaltennord.6 : 0 
Sa, 27.08.2022  15:00Bad SalzungenSalzungenBad Salzungen:Steinbach-HallenbergSteinbach-HallenbergSteinbach1 : 6 
So, 28.08.2022  15:00FC Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe IIFC Fahner Höhe II:SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch 1925Borsch0 : 0 
So, 28.08.2022  15:00Herpfer SV 07Herpfer SVHerpfer SV 07:SV 08 SteinachSV 08 SteinachSteinach1 : 7 
So, 28.08.2022  15:00HildburghausenHildburgh.Hildburghausen:1. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV 06Suhler SV 064 : 1 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan