Herzlich willkommen beim

FSV 06 Ohratal e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Landesklasse Staffel 3

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. FSV 06 Ohratal FSV 06 Ohratal 13 9 3 1 38 : 15 +23 30
2. FSV Wacker 03 Gotha FSV Wacker 03 Gotha 13 8 3 2 34 : 13 +21 27
3. 1. FC Sonneberg 2004 1. FC Sonneberg 2004 12 8 2 2 22 : 16 +6 26
4. Hildburghausen Hildburghausen 13 8 0 5 38 : 23 +15 24
5. SG SV Borsch 1925 SG SV Borsch 1925 12 7 2 3 30 : 10 +20 23
6. SV 08 Steinach SV 08 Steinach 12 6 5 1 31 : 15 +16 23
7. VFL Meiningen 04 VFL Meiningen 04 12 6 3 3 26 : 13 +13 21
8. Steinbach-Hallenberg Steinbach-Hallenberg 12 5 4 3 29 : 18 +11 19
9. FSV Waltershausen FSV Waltershausen 12 5 3 4 27 : 19 +8 18
10. FC Fahner Höhe II FC Fahner Höhe II 13 5 2 6 24 : 25 -1 17
11. Herpfer SV 07 Herpfer SV 07 13 5 0 8 19 : 42 -23 15
12. SG Siebl/Seebergen SG Siebl/Seebergen 13 4 2 7 28 : 38 -10 14
13. Kaltennordheim/Fisch Kaltennordheim/Fisch 12 3 1 8 10 : 29 -19 10
14. Bad Salzungen Bad Salzungen 12 2 2 8 24 : 43 -19 8
15. 1. Suhler SV 06 1. Suhler SV 06 13 1 2 10 9 : 38 -29 5
16. FC Eisenach FC Eisenach 13 0 2 11 11 : 43 -32 2
13. Spieltag
Sa, 19.11.2022  14:00FSV 06 OhratalFSV OhratalFSV 06 Ohratal:SG Siebl/SeebergenSG Siebl/SeebergenSG Sieb/Seeb4 : 0
Sa, 19.11.2022  14:00FC EisenachFC Eisenach:FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha1 : 7 
Sa, 19.11.2022  14:001. Suhler SV 06Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV 06:Herpfer SV 07Herpfer SV 07Herpfer SV1 : 4 
Sa, 19.11.2022  14:00HildburghausenHildburgh.Hildburghausen:FC Fahner Höhe IIFC Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe II7 : 0 
Sa, 18.02.2023  15:00Bad SalzungenSalzungenBad Salzungen:1. FC Sonneberg 20041. FC Sonneberg 2004Sonneberg 
So, 19.02.2023  14:00SG SV Borsch 1925BorschSG SV Borsch 1925:SV 08 SteinachSV 08 SteinachSteinach 
So, 19.02.2023  14:00Kaltennordheim/FischKaltennord.Kaltennordheim/Fisch:VFL Meiningen 04VFL Meiningen 04Meiningen 
So, 19.02.2023  14:00Steinbach-HallenbergSteinbachSteinbach-Hallenberg:FSV WaltershausenFSV WaltershausenSG FSV Walt. 
14. Spieltag
Sa, 26.11.2022  14:00VFL Meiningen 04MeiningenVFL Meiningen 04:FSV 06 OhratalFSV 06 OhratalFSV Ohratal0 : 0
Sa, 26.11.2022  14:00FC EisenachFC Eisenach:SV 08 SteinachSV 08 SteinachSteinach2 : 7 
Sa, 26.11.2022  14:00FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha:Bad SalzungenBad SalzungenSalzungen2 : 1 
Sa, 26.11.2022  14:001. FC Sonneberg 2004Sonneberg1. FC Sonneberg 2004:HildburghausenHildburghausenHildburgh.1 : 1 
Sa, 26.11.2022  14:00FSV WaltershausenSG FSV Walt.FSV Waltershausen:Kaltennordheim/FischKaltennordheim/FischKaltennord.2 : 1 
Sa, 26.11.2022  14:00SG Siebl/SeebergenSG Sieb/SeebSG Siebl/Seebergen:SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch 1925Borsch1 : 5 
So, 27.11.2022  14:00FC Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe IIFC Fahner Höhe II:1. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV 06Suhler SV 060 : 1 
So, 27.11.2022  14:00Herpfer SV 07Herpfer SVHerpfer SV 07:Steinbach-HallenbergSteinbach-HallenbergSteinbach0 : 6 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan