Herzlich willkommen beim

FSV 06 Ohratal e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Landesklasse Staffel 3

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. FSV 06 Ohratal FSV 06 Ohratal 10 7 2 1 30 : 12 +18 23
2. 1. FC Sonneberg 2004 1. FC Sonneberg 2004 10 7 1 2 20 : 15 +5 22
3. SG SV Borsch 1925 SG SV Borsch 1925 10 6 2 2 26 : 9 +17 20
4. FSV Wacker 03 Gotha FSV Wacker 03 Gotha 10 6 2 2 24 : 10 +14 20
5. SV 08 Steinach SV 08 Steinach 10 5 4 1 26 : 11 +15 19
6. Steinbach-Hallenberg Steinbach-Hallenberg 10 5 3 2 27 : 13 +14 18
7. Hildburghausen Hildburghausen 10 5 0 5 26 : 22 +4 15
8. VFL Meiningen 04 VFL Meiningen 04 10 4 3 3 19 : 13 +6 15
9. FSV Waltershausen FSV Waltershausen 10 4 3 3 23 : 17 +6 15
10. FC Fahner Höhe II FC Fahner Höhe II 10 4 2 4 19 : 15 +4 14
11. Herpfer SV 07 Herpfer SV 07 10 4 0 6 14 : 32 -18 12
12. SG Siebl/Seebergen SG Siebl/Seebergen 10 3 1 6 23 : 31 -8 10
13. Kaltennordheim/Fisch Kaltennordheim/Fisch 10 3 1 6 8 : 24 -16 10
14. Bad Salzungen Bad Salzungen 10 1 2 7 17 : 38 -21 5
15. 1. Suhler SV 06 1. Suhler SV 06 10 1 2 7 8 : 27 -19 5
16. FC Eisenach FC Eisenach 10 0 2 8 10 : 31 -21 2
10. Spieltag
Sa, 29.10.2022  14:00FSV 06 OhratalFSV OhratalFSV 06 Ohratal:FC EisenachFC Eisenach4 : 1
Sa, 29.10.2022  14:00SV 08 SteinachSteinachSV 08 Steinach:Steinbach-HallenbergSteinbach-HallenbergSteinbach2 : 2 
Sa, 29.10.2022  14:00FSV WaltershausenSG FSV Walt.FSV Waltershausen:Bad SalzungenBad SalzungenSalzungen7 : 3 
Sa, 29.10.2022  14:00VFL Meiningen 04MeiningenVFL Meiningen 04:HildburghausenHildburghausenHildburgh.1 : 0 
Sa, 29.10.2022  14:00SG Siebl/SeebergenSG Sieb/SeebSG Siebl/Seebergen:1. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV 06Suhler SV 063 : 1 
So, 30.10.2022  14:00SG SV Borsch 1925BorschSG SV Borsch 1925:Kaltennordheim/FischKaltennordheim/FischKaltennord.2 : 0 
So, 30.10.2022  14:00FC Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe IIFC Fahner Höhe II:1. FC Sonneberg 20041. FC Sonneberg 2004Sonneberg0 : 1 
So, 30.10.2022  14:00Herpfer SV 07Herpfer SVHerpfer SV 07:FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha3 : 2 
11. Spieltag
Sa, 05.11.2022  14:00FSV 06 OhratalFSV OhratalFSV 06 Ohratal:SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch 1925Borsch1 : 0
Sa, 05.11.2022  14:00FC EisenachFC Eisenach:1. FC Sonneberg 20041. FC Sonneberg 2004Sonneberg0 : 1 
Sa, 05.11.2022  14:00FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha:FC Fahner Höhe IIFC Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe II2 : 1 
Sa, 05.11.2022  14:00Steinbach-HallenbergSteinbachSteinbach-Hallenberg:SG Siebl/SeebergenSG Siebl/SeebergenSG Sieb/Seeb2 : 2 
Sa, 05.11.2022  14:001. Suhler SV 06Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV 06:VFL Meiningen 04VFL Meiningen 04Meiningen0 : 4 
Sa, 05.11.2022  14:00Bad SalzungenSalzungenBad Salzungen:Herpfer SV 07Herpfer SV 07Herpfer SV6 : 1 
So, 06.11.2022  14:00Kaltennordheim/FischKaltennord.Kaltennordheim/Fisch:SV 08 SteinachSV 08 SteinachSteinach1 : 2 
So, 06.11.2022  14:00HildburghausenHildburgh.Hildburghausen:FSV WaltershausenFSV WaltershausenSG FSV Walt.2 : 1 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan