2015/2016 |
1.ST | So, 09.08.2015, 1.ST | SV Luisenthal IILuisenthal II | : | FSV 06 Ohratal IIIFSV Ohratal III | 1 : 2 |
|
2.ST | So, 16.08.2015, 2.ST | FSV 06 Ohratal IIIFSV Ohratal III | : | Tambach/GräfenhainTamb/Gräfenh | 2 : 1 |
|
4.ST | So, 23.08.2015, 4.ST | FSV 06 Ohratal IIIFSV Ohratal III | : | Eintracht ApfelstädtApfelstädt | 3 : 8 |
|
3.ST | Fr, 28.08.2015, 3.ST | SV Union FriemarFriemar | : | FSV 06 Ohratal IIIFSV Ohratal III | 2 : 0 |
|
5.ST | So, 30.08.2015, 5.ST | FSV 06 Ohratal IIIFSV Ohratal III | : | FSV Mühlberg II | 1 : 1 |
|
6.ST | So, 13.09.2015, 6.ST | SG Leina/CatterfeldSG Leina/Cat | : | FSV 06 Ohratal IIIFSV Ohratal III | 4 : 1 |
|
7.ST | So, 20.09.2015, 7.ST | FSV 06 Ohratal IIIFSV Ohratal III | : | SV GüntherslebenGünthersl. | 5 : 1 |
|
8.ST | Sa, 26.09.2015, 8.ST | VFL Eintracht Gotha IIVFL GTH II | : | FSV 06 Ohratal IIIFSV Ohratal III | 2 : 4 |
|
9.ST | So, 11.10.2015, 9.ST | FSV 06 Ohratal IIIFSV Ohratal III | : | SG Wang./Tüng.SG Wang./Tün | 3 : 1 |
|
10.ST | Sa, 17.10.2015, 10.ST | FSV 06 Ohratal IIIFSV Ohratal III | : | ESV Lok GothaLok Gotha | 4 : 5 |
|
11.ST | So, 25.10.2015, 11.ST | FSV 06 Ohratal IIIFSV Ohratal III | : | TSV GroßfahnerGroßfahner | 2 : 4 |
|
12.ST | Sa, 31.10.2015, 12.ST | FSV Waltershausen IIFSV Waltersh II | : | FSV 06 Ohratal IIIFSV Ohratal III | 2 : 6 |
|
13.ST | So, 08.11.2015, 13.ST | FSV 06 Ohratal IIIFSV Ohratal III | : | Emleben/SchwabhausenEmleben/Schw | 3 : 1 |
|
14.ST | So, 29.11.2015, 14.ST | FSV 06 Ohratal IIIFSV Ohratal III | : | SV Luisenthal IILuisenthal II | 2 : 1 |
|
15.ST | So, 06.12.2015, 15.ST | Tambach/GräfenhainTamb/Gräfenh | : | FSV 06 Ohratal IIIFSV Ohratal III | 1 : 1 |
|
Testspiel | So, 21.02.2016, Testspiel | FSV 06 Ohratal IIIFSV Ohratal III | : | Bischofferode IIBischofferod II | 5 : 0 |
|
16.ST | So, 13.03.2016, 16.ST | FSV 06 Ohratal IIIFSV Ohratal III | : | SV Union FriemarFriemar | 1 : 4 |
|
17.ST | So, 20.03.2016, 17.ST | Eintracht ApfelstädtApfelstädt | : | FSV 06 Ohratal IIIFSV Ohratal III | 6 : 2 |
|
18.ST | So, 03.04.2016, 18.ST | FSV Mühlberg II | : | FSV 06 Ohratal IIIFSV Ohratal III | 0 : 3 |
|
19.ST | So, 10.04.2016, 19.ST | FSV 06 Ohratal IIIFSV Ohratal III | : | SG Leina/CatterfeldSG Leina/Cat | 0 : 4 |
|
20.ST | So, 17.04.2016, 20.ST | SV GüntherslebenGünthersl. | : | FSV 06 Ohratal IIIFSV Ohratal III | 2 : 1 |
|
23.ST | Sa, 21.05.2016, 23.ST | ESV Lok GothaLok Gotha | : | FSV 06 Ohratal IIIFSV Ohratal III | 1 : 2 |
|
24.ST | So, 29.05.2016, 24.ST | TSV GroßfahnerGroßfahner | : | FSV 06 Ohratal IIIFSV Ohratal III | 3 : 2 |
|
26.ST | So, 12.06.2016, 26.ST | Emleben/SchwabhausenEmleben/Schw | : | FSV 06 Ohratal IIIFSV Ohratal III | 0 : 4 |
|
2014/2015 |
1.ST | So, 17.08.2014, 1.ST | Tambach/Gräfenhain IITamb/Gräfenh II | : | FSV 06 Ohratal IIIFSV Ohratal III | 3 : 4 |
|
3.ST | Fr, 29.08.2014, 3.ST | SV Union FriemarFriemar | : | FSV 06 Ohratal IIIFSV Ohratal III | 3 : 4 |
|
1.R | So, 07.09.2014, 1.R | Emleben/SchwabhausenEmleben/Schw | : | FSV 06 Ohratal IIIFSV Ohratal III | 6 : 1 |
|
7.ST | So, 28.09.2014, 7.ST | SV Westring Gotha IIWestring GTH II | : | FSV 06 Ohratal IIIFSV Ohratal III | 2 : 5 |
|
8.ST | So, 05.10.2014, 8.ST | FSV 06 Ohratal IIIFSV Ohratal III | : | SG Leina | 3 : 3 |
|
23.ST | So, 31.05.2015, 23.ST | FSV 06 Ohratal IIIFSV Ohratal III | : | SV GüntherslebenGünthersl. | 3 : 2 |
|
24.ST | So, 07.06.2015, 24.ST | FSV Mühlberg II | : | FSV 06 Ohratal IIIFSV Ohratal III | 2 : 1 |
|
25.ST | Sa, 13.06.2015, 25.ST | FSV 06 Ohratal IIIFSV Ohratal III | : | Frisch-Auf EmlebenEmleben | 7 : 0 |
|
2013/2014 |
QR | So, 04.08.2013, QR | FSV 06 Ohratal IIIFSV Ohratal III | : | SV Union FriemarFriemar | 3 : 2 |
|
1.R | So, 11.08.2013, 1.R | FSV 06 Ohratal IIIFSV Ohratal III | : | Emleben/Schwabhausen IIEmleben/Schw II | 0 : 1 |
|
2.ST | So, 25.08.2013, 2.ST | Tambach-Dietharz IITambach II | : | FSV 06 Ohratal IIIFSV Ohratal III | 0 : 3 |
|
5.ST | So, 15.09.2013, 5.ST | FSV 06 Ohratal IIIFSV Ohratal III | : | Eschenbergen | 6 : 4 |
|
6.ST | So, 22.09.2013, 6.ST | Eintracht/VFL Gotha IIEin./VFL GTH II | : | FSV 06 Ohratal IIIFSV Ohratal III | 2 : 8 |
|
8.ST | So, 06.10.2013, 8.ST | SV BW BuflebenBW Bufleben | : | FSV 06 Ohratal IIIFSV Ohratal III | 1 : 8 |
|
9.ST | So, 13.10.2013, 9.ST | FSV 06 Ohratal IIIFSV Ohratal III | : | SG Leina/Catterfeld IISG Leina/Cat II | 4 : 3 |
|
11.ST | So, 27.10.2013, 11.ST | FSV 06 Ohratal IIIFSV Ohratal III | : | FSV Waltershausen IISG FSV Walt. II | 4 : 7 |
|
10.ST | Do, 31.10.2013, 10.ST | Eintracht Wechmar IIWechmar II | : | FSV 06 Ohratal IIIFSV Ohratal III | 1 : 1 |
|
12.ST | So, 03.11.2013, 12.ST | FSV 06 Ohratal IIIFSV Ohratal III | : | ESV Lok GothaLok Gotha | 3 : 1 |
|
13.ST | So, 10.11.2013, 13.ST | Eintracht Apfelstädt IIApfelstädt II | : | FSV 06 Ohratal IIIFSV Ohratal III | 3 : 2 |
|
14.ST | Sa, 16.11.2013, 14.ST | Frisch Auf TüttlebenTüttleben | : | FSV 06 Ohratal IIIFSV Ohratal III | 3 : 7 |
|
1.ST | Sa, 23.11.2013, 1.ST | FSV 06 Ohratal IIIFSV Ohratal III | : | Frisch Auf TüttlebenTüttleben | 13 : 1 |
|
15.ST | So, 23.03.2014, 15.ST | FSV 06 Ohratal IIIFSV Ohratal III | : | Tambach-Dietharz IITambach II | 4 : 0 |
|
16.ST | So, 30.03.2014, 16.ST | Lok NeudietendorfNeudietend. | : | FSV 06 Ohratal IIIFSV Ohratal III | 3 : 3 |
|
17.ST | So, 06.04.2014, 17.ST | SV Luisenthal IILuisenthal II | : | FSV 06 Ohratal IIIFSV Ohratal III | 1 : 3 |
|
18.ST | So, 13.04.2014, 18.ST | Eschenbergen | : | FSV 06 Ohratal IIIFSV Ohratal III | 1 : 7 |
|
21.ST | So, 11.05.2014, 21.ST | FSV 06 Ohratal IIIFSV Ohratal III | : | SV BW BuflebenBW Bufleben | 5 : 3 |
|
24.ST | Sa, 31.05.2014, 24.ST | FSV Waltershausen IISG FSV Walt. II | : | FSV 06 Ohratal IIIFSV Ohratal III | 2 : 6 |
|
25.ST | So, 15.06.2014, 25.ST | ESV Lok GothaLok Gotha | : | FSV 06 Ohratal IIIFSV Ohratal III | 4 : 1 |
|
2012/2013 |
8.ST | Sa, 13.10.2012, 8.ST | SG Leina/Catterfeld IISG Leina/Cat II | : | FSV 06 Ohratal IIIFSV Ohratal III | 3 : 2 |
|
20.ST | So, 28.04.2013, 20.ST | FSV Mühlberg II | : | FSV 06 Ohratal IIIFSV Ohratal III | 2 : 1 |
|
10.ST | Mi, 08.05.2013, 10.ST | SV Westring Gotha IIIWestring GTH III | : | FSV 06 Ohratal IIIFSV Ohratal III | 1 : 4 |
|
15.ST | Fr, 10.05.2013, 15.ST | Frisch Auf TüttlebenTüttleben | : | FSV 06 Ohratal IIIFSV Ohratal III | 4 : 3 |
|
22.ST | So, 12.05.2013, 22.ST | SV BW BuflebenBW Bufleben | : | FSV 06 Ohratal IIIFSV Ohratal III | 5 : 6 |
|
17.ST | Mo, 20.05.2013, 17.ST | Emleben/Schwabhausen IIEmleben/Schw II | : | FSV 06 Ohratal IIIFSV Ohratal III | 2 : 4 |
|
23.ST | So, 26.05.2013, 23.ST | FSV 06 Ohratal IIIFSV Ohratal III | : | SV Westring Gotha IIIWestring GTH III | 6 : 3 |
|
24.ST | So, 02.06.2013, 24.ST | FSV 06 Ohratal IIIFSV Ohratal III | : | Tambach-Dietharz IITambach II | 5 : 1 |
|
25.ST | Sa, 08.06.2013, 25.ST | FSV 06 Ohratal IIIFSV Ohratal III | : | Eintracht Wechmar IIWechmar II | 2 : 2 |
|
2011/2012 |
8.ST | So, 16.10.2011, 8.ST | FSV 06 Ohratal IIIFSV Ohratal III | : | SV Luisenthal IILuisenthal II | 3 : 2 |
|
25.ST | Sa, 16.06.2012, 25.ST | ESV Lok GothaLok Gotha | : | FSV 06 Ohratal IIIFSV Ohratal III | 3 : 2 |
|