2010/2011 |
1.R | So, 08.08.2010, 1.R | Eintracht Wechmar IIWechmar II | : | FSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV Ohratal II | 0 : 7 |
|
3.ST | So, 29.08.2010, 3.ST | FSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV Ohratal II | : | ZSG GW WaltershausenWaltersh. | 0 : 4 |
|
5.ST | So, 12.09.2010, 5.ST | FSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV Ohratal II | : | FC Dachwig/Döllstädt IIDachwig/Döll II | 2 : 1 |
|
6.ST | So, 19.09.2010, 6.ST | Eintracht ApfelstädtApfelstädt | : | FSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV Ohratal II | 4 : 2 |
|
7.ST | So, 26.09.2010, 7.ST | FSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV Ohratal II | : | Tabarzer SV 1887Tabarz | 2 : 0 |
|
9.ST | So, 17.10.2010, 9.ST | FSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV Ohratal II | : | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II | 3 : 4 |
|
8.ST | Sa, 13.11.2010, 8.ST | SV Fortuna RemstädtRemstädt | : | FSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV Ohratal II | 7 : 0 |
|
1.ST | Sa, 20.11.2010, 1.ST | Tambach-DietharzTambach | : | FSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV Ohratal II | 3 : 1 |
|
2009/2010 |
1.R | Sa, 08.08.2009, 1.R | SG Tonna III | : | FSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV Ohratal II | 0 : 6 |
|
5.ST | Sa, 12.09.2009, 5.ST | SG Westring GothaWestr. Gotha | : | FSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV Ohratal II | 8 : 1 |
|
5.ST | So, 13.09.2009, 5.ST | FSV 06 Ohratal IIIFSV Ohratal III | : | Frisch-Auf Emleben IIEmleben II | 6 : 0 |
|
7.ST | So, 27.09.2009, 7.ST | Wacker Gotha/Friemar IIWacker/Frie. II | : | FSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV Ohratal II | 2 : 0 |
|
2.R | So, 04.10.2009, 2.R | SG GW CatterfeldCatterfeld | : | FSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV Ohratal II | 2 : 1 |
|
8.ST | So, 11.10.2009, 8.ST | FSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV Ohratal II | : | SV MechterstädtMechterstädt | 0 : 3 |
|
9.ST | So, 18.10.2009, 9.ST | SV Fortuna RemstädtRemstädt | : | FSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV Ohratal II | 5 : 0 |
|
11.ST | So, 08.11.2009, 11.ST | SV Fortuna SeebergenSeebergen | : | FSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV Ohratal II | 0 : 0 |
|
3.ST | Sa, 14.11.2009, 3.ST | SG Tonna | : | FSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV Ohratal II | 6 : 0 |
|
12.ST | So, 29.11.2009, 12.ST | FSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV Ohratal II | : | Frisch-Auf EmlebenEmleben | 4 : 1 |
|
15.ST | So, 07.03.2010, 15.ST | SV BW Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe II | : | FSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV Ohratal II | 7 : 0 |
|
16.ST | So, 14.03.2010, 16.ST | FSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV Ohratal II | : | SG Tonna | 0 : 2 |
|
17.ST | Sa, 20.03.2010, 17.ST | ZSG GW WaltershausenWaltershause | : | FSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV Ohratal II | 5 : 3 |
|
19.ST | Sa, 10.04.2010, 19.ST | SV Siebleben 06 IISiebleben II | : | FSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV Ohratal II | 0 : 2 |
|
20.ST | Sa, 17.04.2010, 20.ST | FSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV Ohratal II | : | Wacker Gotha/Friemar IIWacker/Frie. II | 3 : 0 |
|
21.ST | So, 25.04.2010, 21.ST | SV MechterstädtMechterstädt | : | FSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV Ohratal II | 2 : 0 |
|
14.ST | Sa, 01.05.2010, 14.ST | Eintracht ApfelstädtApfelstädt | : | FSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV Ohratal II | 4 : 1 |
|
22.ST | So, 09.05.2010, 22.ST | FSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV Ohratal II | : | SV Fortuna RemstädtRemstädt | 1 : 5 |
|
24.ST | Sa, 29.05.2010, 24.ST | FSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV Ohratal II | : | SV Fortuna SeebergenSeebergen | 0 : 1 |
|
25.ST | So, 06.06.2010, 25.ST | Frisch-Auf EmlebenEmleben | : | FSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV Ohratal II | 3 : 4 |
|
26.ST | Sa, 12.06.2010, 26.ST | FSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV Ohratal II | : | Tambach-DietharzTambach | 2 : 1 |
|
2008/2009 |
1.R | So, 17.08.2008, 1.R | FSV 06 Ohratal IIIFSV Ohratal III | : | SG Leina | 2 : 4 |
|
2.ST | So, 31.08.2008, 2.ST | FSV 06 Ohratal IIIFSV Ohratal III | : | Atl. WaltershausenAtlantis | 4 : 3 |
|
3.ST | Sa, 06.09.2008, 3.ST | SV 05 FriedrichrodaFriedrichrod | : | FSV 06 Ohratal IIIFSV Ohratal III | 7 : 2 |
|
5.ST | So, 21.09.2008, 5.ST | SG Crawinkel | : | FSV 06 Ohratal IIIFSV Ohratal III | 2 : 0 |
|
6.ST | So, 28.09.2008, 6.ST | FSV 06 Ohratal IIIFSV Ohratal III | : | Tambach-Dietharz IITambach II | 0 : 2 |
|
7.ST | So, 12.10.2008, 7.ST | FSV Mühlberg | : | FSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV Ohratal II | 4 : 1 |
|
1.ST | So, 19.10.2008, 1.ST | Frisch-Auf Emleben IIEmleben II | : | FSV 06 Ohratal IIIFSV Ohratal III | 0 : 2 |
|
9.ST | So, 26.10.2008, 9.ST | SV Fortuna SeebergenSeebergen | : | FSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV Ohratal II | 3 : 1 |
|
11.ST | Sa, 08.11.2008, 11.ST | Tabarzer SV 1887Tabarz | : | FSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV Ohratal II | 2 : 2 |
|
10.ST | So, 09.11.2008, 10.ST | FSV 06 Ohratal IIIFSV Ohratal III | : | Frisch-Auf Emleben IIEmleben II | 6 : 2 |
|
4.ST | Sa, 15.11.2008, 4.ST | FSV 06 Ohratal IIIFSV Ohratal III | : | Eintracht Ernstroda IIErnstroda II | 4 : 2 |
|
9.ST | So, 07.12.2008, 9.ST | FSV 06 Ohratal IIIFSV Ohratal III | : | SG Wölfis | 8 : 2 |
|
7.ST | So, 29.03.2009, 7.ST | SV Schwabhausen IISchwabhausen II | : | FSV 06 Ohratal IIIFSV Ohratal III | 6 : 0 |
|
18.ST | So, 29.03.2009, 18.ST | FSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV Ohratal II | : | SV BW Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe II | 1 : 5 |
|
19.ST | Sa, 04.04.2009, 19.ST | SG Westring GothaWestr. Gotha | : | FSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV Ohratal II | 0 : 3 |
|
11.ST | So, 05.04.2009, 11.ST | Atl. WaltershausenAtlantis | : | FSV 06 Ohratal IIIFSV Ohratal III | 1 : 1 |
|
12.ST | So, 19.04.2009, 12.ST | FSV 06 Ohratal IIIFSV Ohratal III | : | SV 05 FriedrichrodaFriedrichrod | 8 : 4 |
|
14.ST | So, 10.05.2009, 14.ST | FSV 06 Ohratal IIIFSV Ohratal III | : | SG Crawinkel | 1 : 2 |
|
15.ST | Sa, 16.05.2009, 15.ST | Tambach-Dietharz IITambach II | : | FSV 06 Ohratal IIIFSV Ohratal III | 0 : 2 U |
|
18.ST | Sa, 13.06.2009, 18.ST | SG Wölfis | : | FSV 06 Ohratal IIIFSV Ohratal III | 2 : 7 |
|
2007/2008 |
26.ST | Sa, 14.06.2008, 26.ST | SG Fortuna SeebergenSG Seebergen | : | FSV 06 OhratalFSV Ohratal | 0 : 3 |
|