Herzlich willkommen beim

FSV 06 Ohratal e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Landesklasse Staffel 3

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. FSV 06 Ohratal FSV 06 Ohratal 5 4 0 1 19 : 8 +11 12
2. 1. FC Sonneberg 2004 1. FC Sonneberg 2004 5 4 0 1 14 : 10 +4 12
3. Steinbach-Hallenberg Steinbach-Hallenberg 5 3 1 1 16 : 6 +10 10
4. FSV Wacker 03 Gotha FSV Wacker 03 Gotha 5 3 1 1 12 : 4 +8 10
  SG SV Borsch 1925 SG SV Borsch 1925 5 3 1 1 12 : 4 +8 10
6. Hildburghausen Hildburghausen 5 3 0 2 16 : 13 +3 9
7. SV 08 Steinach SV 08 Steinach 5 2 2 1 14 : 8 +6 8
8. FSV Waltershausen FSV Waltershausen 5 2 2 1 8 : 7 +1 8
9. VFL Meiningen 04 VFL Meiningen 04 5 2 1 2 12 : 8 +4 7
10. FC Fahner Höhe II FC Fahner Höhe II 5 2 1 2 9 : 9 +0 7
11. SG Siebl/Seebergen SG Siebl/Seebergen 5 2 0 3 11 : 13 -2 6
12. 1. Suhler SV 06 1. Suhler SV 06 5 1 1 3 6 : 12 -6 4
13. Bad Salzungen Bad Salzungen 5 1 0 4 6 : 17 -11 3
14. Kaltennordheim/Fisch Kaltennordheim/Fisch 5 1 0 4 3 : 15 -12 3
15. Herpfer SV 07 Herpfer SV 07 5 1 0 4 3 : 19 -16 3
16. FC Eisenach FC Eisenach 5 0 2 3 9 : 17 -8 2
5. Spieltag
Sa, 17.09.2022  15:00Bad SalzungenSalzungenBad Salzungen:FSV 06 OhratalFSV 06 OhratalFSV Ohratal1 : 5
Sa, 17.09.2022  15:00FC EisenachFC Eisenach:FSV WaltershausenFSV WaltershausenSG FSV Walt.1 : 1 
Sa, 17.09.2022  15:00FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha:SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch 1925Borsch2 : 1 
Sa, 17.09.2022  15:001. FC Sonneberg 2004Sonneberg1. FC Sonneberg 2004:SV 08 SteinachSV 08 SteinachSteinach2 : 1 
Sa, 17.09.2022  15:001. Suhler SV 06Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV 06:Steinbach-HallenbergSteinbach-HallenbergSteinbach0 : 3 
So, 18.09.2022  15:00FC Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe IIFC Fahner Höhe II:SG Siebl/SeebergenSG Siebl/SeebergenSG Sieb/Seeb4 : 3 
So, 18.09.2022  15:00Herpfer SV 07Herpfer SVHerpfer SV 07:VFL Meiningen 04VFL Meiningen 04Meiningen1 : 0 
So, 18.09.2022  15:00HildburghausenHildburgh.Hildburghausen:Kaltennordheim/FischKaltennordheim/FischKaltennord.4 : 1 
6. Spieltag
Sa, 01.10.2022  14:00FSV WaltershausenSG FSV Walt.FSV Waltershausen:Herpfer SV 07Herpfer SV 07Herpfer SV 
Sa, 01.10.2022  15:00FSV 06 OhratalFSV OhratalFSV 06 Ohratal:HildburghausenHildburghausenHildburgh. 
Sa, 01.10.2022  15:00SV 08 SteinachSteinachSV 08 Steinach:FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha 
Sa, 01.10.2022  15:00SG SV Borsch 1925BorschSG SV Borsch 1925:Bad SalzungenBad SalzungenSalzungen 
Sa, 01.10.2022  15:00Steinbach-HallenbergSteinbachSteinbach-Hallenberg:FC EisenachFC Eisenach 
Sa, 01.10.2022  15:00VFL Meiningen 04MeiningenVFL Meiningen 04:FC Fahner Höhe IIFC Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe II 
Sa, 01.10.2022  15:00SG Siebl/SeebergenSG Sieb/SeebSG Siebl/Seebergen:1. FC Sonneberg 20041. FC Sonneberg 2004Sonneberg 
So, 02.10.2022  15:00Kaltennordheim/FischKaltennord.Kaltennordheim/Fisch:1. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV 06Suhler SV 06 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan