Herzlich willkommen beim

FSV 06 Ohratal e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Landesklasse Staffel 3

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SV 08 Steinach SV 08 Steinach 7 5 1 1 27 : 10 +17 16
2. VFL Meiningen 04 VFL Meiningen 04 6 4 1 1 17 : 5 +12 13
3. 1. FC Sonneberg 2004 1. FC Sonneberg 2004 6 4 1 1 9 : 5 +4 13
4. FSV 06 Ohratal FSV 06 Ohratal 7 2 4 1 18 : 11 +7 10
5. Steinbach-Hallenberg Steinbach-Hallenberg 7 3 1 3 20 : 13 +7 10
6. FSV Wacker 03 Gotha FSV Wacker 03 Gotha 8 2 3 3 14 : 12 +2 9
7. SG SV Borsch 1925 SG SV Borsch 1925 7 2 2 3 13 : 9 +4 8
8. FSV Waltershausen FSV Waltershausen 7 2 2 3 8 : 11 -3 8
9. FC Fahner Höhe II FC Fahner Höhe II 8 2 1 5 16 : 22 -6 7
10. Herpfer SV 07 Herpfer SV 07 7 2 0 5 9 : 23 -14 6
11. Hildburghausen Hildburghausen 7 1 1 5 6 : 13 -7 4
12. SG Siebl/Seebergen SG Siebl/Seebergen 7 1 1 5 10 : 24 -14 4
13. 1. Suhler SV 06 1. Suhler SV 06 7 1 0 6 3 : 20 -17 3
14. Bad Salzungen Bad Salzungen 7 0 1 6 11 : 27 -16 1
15. FC Eisenach FC Eisenach 7 0 1 6 9 : 26 -17 1
16. Kaltennordheim/Fisch Kaltennordheim/Fisch 7 0 0 7 4 : 25 -21 0
15. Spieltag
Sa, 03.12.2022  14:00FSV 06 OhratalFSV OhratalFSV 06 Ohratal:FSV WaltershausenFSV WaltershausenSG FSV Walt.1 : 2
Sa, 03.12.2022  14:00Steinbach-HallenbergSteinbachSteinbach-Hallenberg:FC Fahner Höhe IIFC Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe II2 : 4 
Sa, 03.12.2022  14:001. Suhler SV 06Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV 06:1. FC Sonneberg 20041. FC Sonneberg 2004Sonneberg 
Sa, 03.12.2022  14:00Bad SalzungenSalzungenBad Salzungen:FC EisenachFC Eisenach6 : 1 
So, 04.12.2022  14:00Kaltennordheim/FischKaltennord.Kaltennordheim/Fisch:Herpfer SV 07Herpfer SV 07Herpfer SV 
So, 04.12.2022  14:00HildburghausenHildburgh.Hildburghausen:FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha3 : 1 
Do, 06.04.2023  19:00SG SV Borsch 1925BorschSG SV Borsch 1925:VFL Meiningen 04VFL Meiningen 04Meiningen 
Mo, 10.04.2023  15:00SV 08 SteinachSteinachSV 08 Steinach:SG Siebl/SeebergenSG Siebl/SeebergenSG Sieb/Seeb 
16. Spieltag
Sa, 25.02.2023  14:00FSV 06 OhratalFSV OhratalFSV 06 Ohratal:Herpfer SV 07Herpfer SV 07Herpfer SV 
Sa, 25.02.2023  14:00SG Siebl/SeebergenSG Sieb/SeebSG Siebl/Seebergen:FC EisenachFC Eisenach 
Sa, 25.02.2023  14:001. Suhler SV 06Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV 06:FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha 
Sa, 25.02.2023  14:00Steinbach-HallenbergSteinbachSteinbach-Hallenberg:1. FC Sonneberg 20041. FC Sonneberg 2004Sonneberg 
Sa, 25.02.2023  14:00SV 08 SteinachSteinachSV 08 Steinach:VFL Meiningen 04VFL Meiningen 04Meiningen 
So, 26.02.2023  14:00Kaltennordheim/FischKaltennord.Kaltennordheim/Fisch:FC Fahner Höhe IIFC Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe II 
So, 26.02.2023  14:00SG SV Borsch 1925BorschSG SV Borsch 1925:FSV WaltershausenFSV WaltershausenSG FSV Walt. 
So, 26.02.2023  14:00HildburghausenHildburgh.Hildburghausen:Bad SalzungenBad SalzungenSalzungen 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan