Herzlich willkommen beim

FSV 06 Ohratal e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Landesklasse Staffel 3

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. FSV 06 Ohratal FSV 06 Ohratal 7 5 1 1 22 : 10 +12 16
2. Steinbach-Hallenberg Steinbach-Hallenberg 7 5 1 1 24 : 7 +17 16
3. 1. FC Sonneberg 2004 1. FC Sonneberg 2004 7 5 0 2 17 : 14 +3 15
4. FSV Wacker 03 Gotha FSV Wacker 03 Gotha 7 4 2 1 16 : 5 +11 14
5. SG SV Borsch 1925 SG SV Borsch 1925 7 4 1 2 18 : 8 +10 13
6. SV 08 Steinach SV 08 Steinach 7 3 3 1 17 : 9 +8 12
7. Hildburghausen Hildburghausen 7 4 0 3 21 : 17 +4 12
8. VFL Meiningen 04 VFL Meiningen 04 7 3 2 2 15 : 9 +6 11
9. FSV Waltershausen FSV Waltershausen 7 3 2 2 15 : 10 +5 11
10. FC Fahner Höhe II FC Fahner Höhe II 7 3 2 2 12 : 10 +2 11
11. SG Siebl/Seebergen SG Siebl/Seebergen 7 2 0 5 14 : 20 -6 6
12. Kaltennordheim/Fisch Kaltennordheim/Fisch 7 2 0 5 6 : 21 -15 6
13. Herpfer SV 07 Herpfer SV 07 7 2 0 5 6 : 26 -20 6
14. 1. Suhler SV 06 1. Suhler SV 06 7 1 2 4 7 : 15 -8 5
15. Bad Salzungen Bad Salzungen 7 1 0 6 7 : 24 -17 3
16. FC Eisenach FC Eisenach 7 0 2 5 9 : 21 -12 2
7. Spieltag
Sa, 08.10.2022  15:001. Suhler SV 06Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV 06:FSV 06 OhratalFSV 06 OhratalFSV Ohratal1 : 1
Sa, 08.10.2022  15:00FC EisenachFC Eisenach:Herpfer SV 07Herpfer SV 07Herpfer SV0 : 2 
Sa, 08.10.2022  15:00FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha:SG Siebl/SeebergenSG Siebl/SeebergenSG Sieb/Seeb4 : 1 
Sa, 08.10.2022  15:001. FC Sonneberg 2004Sonneberg1. FC Sonneberg 2004:VFL Meiningen 04VFL Meiningen 04Meiningen0 : 2 
Sa, 08.10.2022  15:00Steinbach-HallenbergSteinbachSteinbach-Hallenberg:Kaltennordheim/FischKaltennordheim/FischKaltennord.6 : 1 
Sa, 08.10.2022  15:00Bad SalzungenSalzungenBad Salzungen:SV 08 SteinachSV 08 SteinachSteinach1 : 3 
So, 09.10.2022  15:00FC Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe IIFC Fahner Höhe II:FSV WaltershausenFSV WaltershausenSG FSV Walt.2 : 0 
So, 09.10.2022  15:00HildburghausenHildburgh.Hildburghausen:SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch 1925Borsch4 : 2 
8. Spieltag
Sa, 15.10.2022  14:00FSV WaltershausenSG FSV Walt.FSV Waltershausen:1. FC Sonneberg 20041. FC Sonneberg 2004Sonneberg0 : 0 
Sa, 15.10.2022  15:00FSV 06 OhratalFSV OhratalFSV 06 Ohratal:Steinbach-HallenbergSteinbach-HallenbergSteinbach3 : 0
Sa, 15.10.2022  15:00SV 08 SteinachSteinachSV 08 Steinach:HildburghausenHildburghausenHildburgh.3 : 0 
Sa, 15.10.2022  15:00VFL Meiningen 04MeiningenVFL Meiningen 04:FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha1 : 2 
Sa, 15.10.2022  15:00SG Siebl/SeebergenSG Sieb/SeebSG Siebl/Seebergen:Bad SalzungenBad SalzungenSalzungen5 : 5 
So, 16.10.2022  15:00SG SV Borsch 1925BorschSG SV Borsch 1925:1. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV 06Suhler SV 065 : 0 
So, 16.10.2022  15:00Kaltennordheim/FischKaltennord.Kaltennordheim/Fisch:FC EisenachFC Eisenach1 : 0 
So, 16.10.2022  15:00Herpfer SV 07Herpfer SVHerpfer SV 07:FC Fahner Höhe IIFC Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe II4 : 2 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan