Herzlich willkommen beim

FSV 06 Ohratal e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Landesklasse Staffel 3

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. FSV 06 Ohratal FSV 06 Ohratal 6 5 0 1 21 : 9 +12 15
2. 1. FC Sonneberg 2004 1. FC Sonneberg 2004 6 5 0 1 17 : 12 +5 15
3. SG SV Borsch 1925 SG SV Borsch 1925 6 4 1 1 16 : 4 +12 13
4. Steinbach-Hallenberg Steinbach-Hallenberg 6 4 1 1 18 : 6 +12 13
5. FSV Wacker 03 Gotha FSV Wacker 03 Gotha 6 3 2 1 12 : 4 +8 11
6. FSV Waltershausen FSV Waltershausen 6 3 2 1 15 : 8 +7 11
7. SV 08 Steinach SV 08 Steinach 6 2 3 1 14 : 8 +6 9
8. Hildburghausen Hildburghausen 6 3 0 3 17 : 15 +2 9
9. VFL Meiningen 04 VFL Meiningen 04 6 2 2 2 13 : 9 +4 8
10. FC Fahner Höhe II FC Fahner Höhe II 6 2 2 2 10 : 10 +0 8
11. SG Siebl/Seebergen SG Siebl/Seebergen 6 2 0 4 13 : 16 -3 6
12. Kaltennordheim/Fisch Kaltennordheim/Fisch 6 2 0 4 5 : 15 -10 6
13. 1. Suhler SV 06 1. Suhler SV 06 6 1 1 4 6 : 14 -8 4
14. Bad Salzungen Bad Salzungen 6 1 0 5 6 : 21 -15 3
15. Herpfer SV 07 Herpfer SV 07 6 1 0 5 4 : 26 -22 3
16. FC Eisenach FC Eisenach 6 0 2 4 9 : 19 -10 2
6. Spieltag
Sa, 01.10.2022  14:00FSV WaltershausenSG FSV Walt.FSV Waltershausen:Herpfer SV 07Herpfer SV 07Herpfer SV7 : 1 
Sa, 01.10.2022  15:00FSV 06 OhratalFSV OhratalFSV 06 Ohratal:HildburghausenHildburghausenHildburgh.2 : 1
Sa, 01.10.2022  15:00SV 08 SteinachSteinachSV 08 Steinach:FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha0 : 0 
Sa, 01.10.2022  15:00SG SV Borsch 1925BorschSG SV Borsch 1925:Bad SalzungenBad SalzungenSalzungen4 : 0 
Sa, 01.10.2022  15:00Steinbach-HallenbergSteinbachSteinbach-Hallenberg:FC EisenachFC Eisenach2 : 0 
Sa, 01.10.2022  15:00VFL Meiningen 04MeiningenVFL Meiningen 04:FC Fahner Höhe IIFC Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe II1 : 1 
Sa, 01.10.2022  15:00SG Siebl/SeebergenSG Sieb/SeebSG Siebl/Seebergen:1. FC Sonneberg 20041. FC Sonneberg 2004Sonneberg2 : 3 
So, 02.10.2022  15:00Kaltennordheim/FischKaltennord.Kaltennordheim/Fisch:1. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV 06Suhler SV 062 : 0 
7. Spieltag
Sa, 08.10.2022  15:001. Suhler SV 06Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV 06:FSV 06 OhratalFSV 06 OhratalFSV Ohratal1 : 1
Sa, 08.10.2022  15:00FC EisenachFC Eisenach:Herpfer SV 07Herpfer SV 07Herpfer SV0 : 2 
Sa, 08.10.2022  15:00FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha:SG Siebl/SeebergenSG Siebl/SeebergenSG Sieb/Seeb4 : 1 
Sa, 08.10.2022  15:001. FC Sonneberg 2004Sonneberg1. FC Sonneberg 2004:VFL Meiningen 04VFL Meiningen 04Meiningen0 : 2 
Sa, 08.10.2022  15:00Steinbach-HallenbergSteinbachSteinbach-Hallenberg:Kaltennordheim/FischKaltennordheim/FischKaltennord.6 : 1 
Sa, 08.10.2022  15:00Bad SalzungenSalzungenBad Salzungen:SV 08 SteinachSV 08 SteinachSteinach1 : 3 
So, 09.10.2022  15:00FC Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe IIFC Fahner Höhe II:FSV WaltershausenFSV WaltershausenSG FSV Walt.2 : 0 
So, 09.10.2022  15:00HildburghausenHildburgh.Hildburghausen:SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch 1925Borsch4 : 2 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan