Herzlich willkommen beim

FSV 06 Ohratal e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Landesklasse Staffel 3

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SG SV Borsch 1925 SG SV Borsch 1925 4 3 1 0 11 : 2 +9 10
2. FSV 06 Ohratal FSV 06 Ohratal 4 3 0 1 14 : 7 +7 9
3. 1. FC Sonneberg 2004 1. FC Sonneberg 2004 4 3 0 1 12 : 9 +3 9
4. SV 08 Steinach SV 08 Steinach 4 2 2 0 13 : 6 +7 8
5. Steinbach-Hallenberg Steinbach-Hallenberg 4 2 1 1 13 : 6 +7 7
6. FSV Wacker 03 Gotha FSV Wacker 03 Gotha 4 2 1 1 10 : 3 +7 7
7. VFL Meiningen 04 VFL Meiningen 04 4 2 1 1 12 : 7 +5 7
8. FSV Waltershausen FSV Waltershausen 4 2 1 1 7 : 6 +1 7
9. Hildburghausen Hildburghausen 4 2 0 2 12 : 12 +0 6
10. SG Siebl/Seebergen SG Siebl/Seebergen 4 2 0 2 8 : 9 -1 6
11. FC Fahner Höhe II FC Fahner Höhe II 4 1 1 2 5 : 6 -1 4
12. 1. Suhler SV 06 1. Suhler SV 06 4 1 1 2 6 : 9 -3 4
13. Bad Salzungen Bad Salzungen 4 1 0 3 5 : 12 -7 3
14. Kaltennordheim/Fisch Kaltennordheim/Fisch 4 1 0 3 2 : 11 -9 3
15. FC Eisenach FC Eisenach 4 0 1 3 8 : 16 -8 1
16. Herpfer SV 07 Herpfer SV 07 4 0 0 4 2 : 19 -17 0
4. Spieltag
Fr, 09.09.2022  18:00FSV 06 OhratalFSV OhratalFSV 06 Ohratal:FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha2 : 0
Sa, 10.09.2022  15:00SV 08 SteinachSteinachSV 08 Steinach:FC Fahner Höhe IIFC Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe II2 : 1 
Sa, 10.09.2022  15:00Steinbach-HallenbergSteinbachSteinbach-Hallenberg:HildburghausenHildburghausenHildburgh.3 : 0 
Sa, 10.09.2022  15:001. Suhler SV 06Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV 06:FC EisenachFC Eisenach2 : 2 
Sa, 10.09.2022  15:00VFL Meiningen 04MeiningenVFL Meiningen 04:FSV WaltershausenFSV WaltershausenSG FSV Walt.0 : 2 
Sa, 10.09.2022  15:00SG Siebl/SeebergenSG Sieb/SeebSG Siebl/Seebergen:Herpfer SV 07Herpfer SV 07Herpfer SV3 : 0 
So, 11.09.2022  14:00SG SV Borsch 1925BorschSG SV Borsch 1925:1. FC Sonneberg 20041. FC Sonneberg 2004Sonneberg3 : 2 
So, 11.09.2022  15:00Kaltennordheim/FischKaltennord.Kaltennordheim/Fisch:Bad SalzungenBad SalzungenSalzungen2 : 1 
5. Spieltag
Sa, 17.09.2022  15:00Bad SalzungenSalzungenBad Salzungen:FSV 06 OhratalFSV 06 OhratalFSV Ohratal1 : 5
Sa, 17.09.2022  15:00FC EisenachFC Eisenach:FSV WaltershausenFSV WaltershausenSG FSV Walt.1 : 1 
Sa, 17.09.2022  15:00FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha:SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch 1925Borsch2 : 1 
Sa, 17.09.2022  15:001. FC Sonneberg 2004Sonneberg1. FC Sonneberg 2004:SV 08 SteinachSV 08 SteinachSteinach2 : 1 
Sa, 17.09.2022  15:001. Suhler SV 06Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV 06:Steinbach-HallenbergSteinbach-HallenbergSteinbach0 : 3 
So, 18.09.2022  15:00FC Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe IIFC Fahner Höhe II:SG Siebl/SeebergenSG Siebl/SeebergenSG Sieb/Seeb4 : 3 
So, 18.09.2022  15:00Herpfer SV 07Herpfer SVHerpfer SV 07:VFL Meiningen 04VFL Meiningen 04Meiningen1 : 0 
So, 18.09.2022  15:00HildburghausenHildburgh.Hildburghausen:Kaltennordheim/FischKaltennordheim/FischKaltennord.4 : 1 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan