Herzlich willkommen beim

FSV 06 Ohratal e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Landesklasse Staffel 3

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. 1. FC Sonneberg 2004 1. FC Sonneberg 2004 3 3 0 0 10 : 6 +4 9
2. FSV Wacker 03 Gotha FSV Wacker 03 Gotha 3 2 1 0 10 : 1 +9 7
3. SG SV Borsch 1925 SG SV Borsch 1925 3 2 1 0 8 : 0 +8 7
4. VFL Meiningen 04 VFL Meiningen 04 3 2 1 0 12 : 5 +7 7
5. FSV 06 Ohratal FSV 06 Ohratal 3 2 0 1 12 : 7 +5 6
6. Hildburghausen Hildburghausen 3 2 0 1 12 : 9 +3 6
7. SV 08 Steinach SV 08 Steinach 3 1 2 0 11 : 5 +6 5
8. Steinbach-Hallenberg Steinbach-Hallenberg 3 1 1 1 10 : 6 +4 4
9. FSV Waltershausen FSV Waltershausen 3 1 1 1 5 : 6 -1 4
10. FC Fahner Höhe II FC Fahner Höhe II 3 1 1 1 4 : 4 +0 4
11. SG Siebl/Seebergen SG Siebl/Seebergen 3 1 0 2 5 : 9 -4 3
12. 1. Suhler SV 06 1. Suhler SV 06 3 1 0 2 4 : 7 -3 3
13. Bad Salzungen Bad Salzungen 3 1 0 2 4 : 10 -6 3
14. FC Eisenach FC Eisenach 3 0 0 3 6 : 14 -8 0
15. Kaltennordheim/Fisch Kaltennordheim/Fisch 3 0 0 3 0 : 10 -10 0
16. Herpfer SV 07 Herpfer SV 07 3 0 0 3 2 : 16 -14 0
3. Spieltag
Sa, 27.08.2022  14:00FSV WaltershausenSG FSV Walt.FSV Waltershausen:SG Siebl/SeebergenSG Siebl/SeebergenSG Sieb/Seeb4 : 1 
Sa, 27.08.2022  15:001. FC Sonneberg 2004Sonneberg1. FC Sonneberg 2004:FSV 06 OhratalFSV 06 OhratalFSV Ohratal4 : 3
Sa, 27.08.2022  15:00FC EisenachFC Eisenach:VFL Meiningen 04VFL Meiningen 04Meiningen0 : 5 
Sa, 27.08.2022  15:00FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha:Kaltennordheim/FischKaltennordheim/FischKaltennord.6 : 0 
Sa, 27.08.2022  15:00Bad SalzungenSalzungenBad Salzungen:Steinbach-HallenbergSteinbach-HallenbergSteinbach1 : 6 
So, 28.08.2022  15:00FC Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe IIFC Fahner Höhe II:SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch 1925Borsch0 : 0 
So, 28.08.2022  15:00Herpfer SV 07Herpfer SVHerpfer SV 07:SV 08 SteinachSV 08 SteinachSteinach1 : 7 
So, 28.08.2022  15:00HildburghausenHildburgh.Hildburghausen:1. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV 06Suhler SV 064 : 1 
4. Spieltag
Fr, 09.09.2022  18:00FSV 06 OhratalFSV OhratalFSV 06 Ohratal:FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha2 : 0
Sa, 10.09.2022  15:00SV 08 SteinachSteinachSV 08 Steinach:FC Fahner Höhe IIFC Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe II2 : 1 
Sa, 10.09.2022  15:00Steinbach-HallenbergSteinbachSteinbach-Hallenberg:HildburghausenHildburghausenHildburgh.3 : 0 
Sa, 10.09.2022  15:001. Suhler SV 06Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV 06:FC EisenachFC Eisenach2 : 2 
Sa, 10.09.2022  15:00VFL Meiningen 04MeiningenVFL Meiningen 04:FSV WaltershausenFSV WaltershausenSG FSV Walt.0 : 2 
Sa, 10.09.2022  15:00SG Siebl/SeebergenSG Sieb/SeebSG Siebl/Seebergen:Herpfer SV 07Herpfer SV 07Herpfer SV3 : 0 
So, 11.09.2022  14:00SG SV Borsch 1925BorschSG SV Borsch 1925:1. FC Sonneberg 20041. FC Sonneberg 2004Sonneberg3 : 2 
So, 11.09.2022  15:00Kaltennordheim/FischKaltennord.Kaltennordheim/Fisch:Bad SalzungenBad SalzungenSalzungen2 : 1 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan