Herzlich willkommen beim

FSV 06 Ohratal e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Landesklasse Staffel 3

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
  SG SV Borsch 1925 SG SV Borsch 1925 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  FSV 06 Ohratal FSV 06 Ohratal 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SV 08 Steinach SV 08 Steinach 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  FSV Wacker 03 Gotha FSV Wacker 03 Gotha 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  Hildburghausen Hildburghausen 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  Steinbach-Hallenberg Steinbach-Hallenberg 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  VFL Meiningen 04 VFL Meiningen 04 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  FSV Waltershausen FSV Waltershausen 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  1. FC Sonneberg 2004 1. FC Sonneberg 2004 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  FC Fahner Höhe II FC Fahner Höhe II 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SG Siebl/Seebergen SG Siebl/Seebergen 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  Bad Salzungen Bad Salzungen 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  Kaltennordheim/Fisch Kaltennordheim/Fisch 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  1. Suhler SV 06 1. Suhler SV 06 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  Herpfer SV 07 Herpfer SV 07 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  FC Eisenach FC Eisenach 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
15. Spieltag
Sa, 03.12.2022  14:00FSV 06 OhratalFSV OhratalFSV 06 Ohratal:FSV WaltershausenFSV WaltershausenSG FSV Walt.1 : 2
Sa, 03.12.2022  14:00Steinbach-HallenbergSteinbachSteinbach-Hallenberg:FC Fahner Höhe IIFC Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe II2 : 4 
Sa, 03.12.2022  14:001. Suhler SV 06Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV 06:1. FC Sonneberg 20041. FC Sonneberg 2004Sonneberg 
Sa, 03.12.2022  14:00Bad SalzungenSalzungenBad Salzungen:FC EisenachFC Eisenach6 : 1 
So, 04.12.2022  14:00Kaltennordheim/FischKaltennord.Kaltennordheim/Fisch:Herpfer SV 07Herpfer SV 07Herpfer SV 
So, 04.12.2022  14:00HildburghausenHildburgh.Hildburghausen:FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha3 : 1 
Do, 06.04.2023  19:00SG SV Borsch 1925BorschSG SV Borsch 1925:VFL Meiningen 04VFL Meiningen 04Meiningen 
Mo, 10.04.2023  15:00SV 08 SteinachSteinachSV 08 Steinach:SG Siebl/SeebergenSG Siebl/SeebergenSG Sieb/Seeb 
16. Spieltag
Sa, 25.02.2023  14:00FSV 06 OhratalFSV OhratalFSV 06 Ohratal:Herpfer SV 07Herpfer SV 07Herpfer SV 
Sa, 25.02.2023  14:00SG Siebl/SeebergenSG Sieb/SeebSG Siebl/Seebergen:FC EisenachFC Eisenach 
Sa, 25.02.2023  14:001. Suhler SV 06Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV 06:FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha 
Sa, 25.02.2023  14:00Steinbach-HallenbergSteinbachSteinbach-Hallenberg:1. FC Sonneberg 20041. FC Sonneberg 2004Sonneberg 
Sa, 25.02.2023  14:00SV 08 SteinachSteinachSV 08 Steinach:VFL Meiningen 04VFL Meiningen 04Meiningen 
So, 26.02.2023  14:00Kaltennordheim/FischKaltennord.Kaltennordheim/Fisch:FC Fahner Höhe IIFC Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe II 
So, 26.02.2023  14:00SG SV Borsch 1925BorschSG SV Borsch 1925:FSV WaltershausenFSV WaltershausenSG FSV Walt. 
So, 26.02.2023  14:00HildburghausenHildburgh.Hildburghausen:Bad SalzungenBad SalzungenSalzungen 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan