Herzlich willkommen beim

FSV 06 Ohratal e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Landesklasse Staffel 3

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. FSV 06 Ohratal FSV 06 Ohratal 11 8 2 1 31 : 12 +19 26
2. 1. FC Sonneberg 2004 1. FC Sonneberg 2004 11 8 1 2 21 : 15 +6 25
3. FSV Wacker 03 Gotha FSV Wacker 03 Gotha 11 7 2 2 26 : 11 +15 23
4. SV 08 Steinach SV 08 Steinach 11 6 4 1 28 : 12 +16 22
5. SG SV Borsch 1925 SG SV Borsch 1925 11 6 2 3 26 : 10 +16 20
6. Steinbach-Hallenberg Steinbach-Hallenberg 11 5 4 2 29 : 15 +14 19
7. Hildburghausen Hildburghausen 11 6 0 5 28 : 23 +5 18
8. VFL Meiningen 04 VFL Meiningen 04 11 5 3 3 23 : 13 +10 18
9. FSV Waltershausen FSV Waltershausen 11 4 3 4 24 : 19 +5 15
10. FC Fahner Höhe II FC Fahner Höhe II 11 4 2 5 20 : 17 +3 14
11. Herpfer SV 07 Herpfer SV 07 11 4 0 7 15 : 38 -23 12
12. SG Siebl/Seebergen SG Siebl/Seebergen 11 3 2 6 25 : 33 -8 11
13. Kaltennordheim/Fisch Kaltennordheim/Fisch 11 3 1 7 9 : 26 -17 10
14. Bad Salzungen Bad Salzungen 11 2 2 7 23 : 39 -16 8
15. 1. Suhler SV 06 1. Suhler SV 06 11 1 2 8 8 : 31 -23 5
16. FC Eisenach FC Eisenach 11 0 2 9 10 : 32 -22 2
11. Spieltag
Sa, 05.11.2022  14:00FSV 06 OhratalFSV OhratalFSV 06 Ohratal:SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch 1925Borsch1 : 0
Sa, 05.11.2022  14:00FC EisenachFC Eisenach:1. FC Sonneberg 20041. FC Sonneberg 2004Sonneberg0 : 1 
Sa, 05.11.2022  14:00FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha:FC Fahner Höhe IIFC Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe II2 : 1 
Sa, 05.11.2022  14:00Steinbach-HallenbergSteinbachSteinbach-Hallenberg:SG Siebl/SeebergenSG Siebl/SeebergenSG Sieb/Seeb2 : 2 
Sa, 05.11.2022  14:001. Suhler SV 06Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV 06:VFL Meiningen 04VFL Meiningen 04Meiningen0 : 4 
Sa, 05.11.2022  14:00Bad SalzungenSalzungenBad Salzungen:Herpfer SV 07Herpfer SV 07Herpfer SV6 : 1 
So, 06.11.2022  14:00Kaltennordheim/FischKaltennord.Kaltennordheim/Fisch:SV 08 SteinachSV 08 SteinachSteinach1 : 2 
So, 06.11.2022  14:00HildburghausenHildburgh.Hildburghausen:FSV WaltershausenFSV WaltershausenSG FSV Walt.2 : 1 
12. Spieltag
Sa, 12.11.2022  14:00SV 08 SteinachSteinachSV 08 Steinach:FSV 06 OhratalFSV 06 OhratalFSV Ohratal3 : 3
Sa, 12.11.2022  14:00SG SV Borsch 1925BorschSG SV Borsch 1925:FC EisenachFC Eisenach4 : 0 
Sa, 12.11.2022  14:001. FC Sonneberg 2004Sonneberg1. FC Sonneberg 2004:FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha1 : 1 
Sa, 12.11.2022  14:00FC Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe IIFC Fahner Höhe II:Bad SalzungenBad SalzungenSalzungen4 : 1 
Sa, 12.11.2022  14:00Herpfer SV 07Herpfer SVHerpfer SV 07:HildburghausenHildburghausenHildburgh.0 : 3 
Sa, 12.11.2022  14:00FSV WaltershausenSG FSV Walt.FSV Waltershausen:1. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV 06Suhler SV 063 : 0 
Sa, 12.11.2022  14:00VFL Meiningen 04MeiningenVFL Meiningen 04:Steinbach-HallenbergSteinbach-HallenbergSteinbach3 : 0 
Sa, 12.11.2022  14:00SG Siebl/SeebergenSG Sieb/SeebSG Siebl/Seebergen:Kaltennordheim/FischKaltennordheim/FischKaltennord.3 : 1 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan