Herzlich willkommen beim

FSV 06 Ohratal e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Spielplan Landesklasse Staffel 3

1. Spieltag
Sa, 13.08.2022  14:00FSV WaltershausenSG FSV Walt.FSV Waltershausen:SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch 1925Borsch0 : 4 
Sa, 13.08.2022  15:00FC EisenachFC Eisenach:SG Siebl/SeebergenSG Siebl/SeebergenSG Sieb/Seeb1 : 2 
Sa, 13.08.2022  15:00FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha:1. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV 06Suhler SV 063 : 0 
Sa, 13.08.2022  15:001. FC Sonneberg 2004Sonneberg1. FC Sonneberg 2004:Steinbach-HallenbergSteinbach-HallenbergSteinbach4 : 3 
Sa, 13.08.2022  15:00VFL Meiningen 04MeiningenVFL Meiningen 04:SV 08 SteinachSV 08 SteinachSteinach3 : 3 
Sa, 13.08.2022  15:00Bad SalzungenSalzungenBad Salzungen:HildburghausenHildburghausenHildburgh.3 : 1 
So, 14.08.2022  15:00Herpfer SV 07Herpfer SVHerpfer SV 07:FSV 06 OhratalFSV 06 OhratalFSV Ohratal1 : 5
So, 14.08.2022  15:00FC Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe IIFC Fahner Höhe II:Kaltennordheim/FischKaltennordheim/FischKaltennord.2 : 0 
2. Spieltag
Fr, 19.08.2022  18:30FSV 06 OhratalFSV OhratalFSV 06 Ohratal:FC Fahner Höhe IIFC Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe II4 : 2
Sa, 20.08.2022  15:00SV 08 SteinachSteinachSV 08 Steinach:FSV WaltershausenFSV WaltershausenSG FSV Walt.1 : 1 
Sa, 20.08.2022  15:00Steinbach-HallenbergSteinbachSteinbach-Hallenberg:FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha1 : 1 
Sa, 20.08.2022  15:001. Suhler SV 06Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV 06:Bad SalzungenBad SalzungenSalzungen3 : 0 
Sa, 20.08.2022  15:00SG Siebl/SeebergenSG Sieb/SeebSG Siebl/Seebergen:VFL Meiningen 04VFL Meiningen 04Meiningen2 : 4 
So, 21.08.2022  15:00SG SV Borsch 1925BorschSG SV Borsch 1925:Herpfer SV 07Herpfer SV 07Herpfer SV4 : 0 
So, 21.08.2022  15:00Kaltennordheim/FischKaltennord.Kaltennordheim/Fisch:1. FC Sonneberg 20041. FC Sonneberg 2004Sonneberg0 : 2 
So, 21.08.2022  15:00HildburghausenHildburgh.Hildburghausen:FC EisenachFC Eisenach7 : 5 
3. Spieltag
Sa, 27.08.2022  14:00FSV WaltershausenSG FSV Walt.FSV Waltershausen:SG Siebl/SeebergenSG Siebl/SeebergenSG Sieb/Seeb4 : 1 
Sa, 27.08.2022  15:001. FC Sonneberg 2004Sonneberg1. FC Sonneberg 2004:FSV 06 OhratalFSV 06 OhratalFSV Ohratal4 : 3
Sa, 27.08.2022  15:00FC EisenachFC Eisenach:VFL Meiningen 04VFL Meiningen 04Meiningen0 : 5 
Sa, 27.08.2022  15:00FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha:Kaltennordheim/FischKaltennordheim/FischKaltennord.6 : 0 
Sa, 27.08.2022  15:00Bad SalzungenSalzungenBad Salzungen:Steinbach-HallenbergSteinbach-HallenbergSteinbach1 : 6 
So, 28.08.2022  15:00FC Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe IIFC Fahner Höhe II:SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch 1925Borsch0 : 0 
So, 28.08.2022  15:00Herpfer SV 07Herpfer SVHerpfer SV 07:SV 08 SteinachSV 08 SteinachSteinach1 : 7 
So, 28.08.2022  15:00HildburghausenHildburgh.Hildburghausen:1. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV 06Suhler SV 064 : 1 
4. Spieltag
Fr, 09.09.2022  18:00FSV 06 OhratalFSV OhratalFSV 06 Ohratal:FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha2 : 0
Sa, 10.09.2022  15:00SV 08 SteinachSteinachSV 08 Steinach:FC Fahner Höhe IIFC Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe II2 : 1 
Sa, 10.09.2022  15:00Steinbach-HallenbergSteinbachSteinbach-Hallenberg:HildburghausenHildburghausenHildburgh.3 : 0 
Sa, 10.09.2022  15:001. Suhler SV 06Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV 06:FC EisenachFC Eisenach2 : 2 
Sa, 10.09.2022  15:00VFL Meiningen 04MeiningenVFL Meiningen 04:FSV WaltershausenFSV WaltershausenSG FSV Walt.0 : 2 
Sa, 10.09.2022  15:00SG Siebl/SeebergenSG Sieb/SeebSG Siebl/Seebergen:Herpfer SV 07Herpfer SV 07Herpfer SV3 : 0 
So, 11.09.2022  14:00SG SV Borsch 1925BorschSG SV Borsch 1925:1. FC Sonneberg 20041. FC Sonneberg 2004Sonneberg3 : 2 
So, 11.09.2022  15:00Kaltennordheim/FischKaltennord.Kaltennordheim/Fisch:Bad SalzungenBad SalzungenSalzungen2 : 1 
5. Spieltag
Sa, 17.09.2022  15:00Bad SalzungenSalzungenBad Salzungen:FSV 06 OhratalFSV 06 OhratalFSV Ohratal1 : 5
Sa, 17.09.2022  15:00FC EisenachFC Eisenach:FSV WaltershausenFSV WaltershausenSG FSV Walt.1 : 1 
Sa, 17.09.2022  15:00FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha:SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch 1925Borsch2 : 1 
Sa, 17.09.2022  15:001. FC Sonneberg 2004Sonneberg1. FC Sonneberg 2004:SV 08 SteinachSV 08 SteinachSteinach2 : 1 
Sa, 17.09.2022  15:001. Suhler SV 06Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV 06:Steinbach-HallenbergSteinbach-HallenbergSteinbach0 : 3 
So, 18.09.2022  15:00FC Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe IIFC Fahner Höhe II:SG Siebl/SeebergenSG Siebl/SeebergenSG Sieb/Seeb4 : 3 
So, 18.09.2022  15:00Herpfer SV 07Herpfer SVHerpfer SV 07:VFL Meiningen 04VFL Meiningen 04Meiningen1 : 0 
So, 18.09.2022  15:00HildburghausenHildburgh.Hildburghausen:Kaltennordheim/FischKaltennordheim/FischKaltennord.4 : 1 
6. Spieltag
Sa, 01.10.2022  14:00FSV WaltershausenSG FSV Walt.FSV Waltershausen:Herpfer SV 07Herpfer SV 07Herpfer SV 
Sa, 01.10.2022  15:00FSV 06 OhratalFSV OhratalFSV 06 Ohratal:HildburghausenHildburghausenHildburgh. 
Sa, 01.10.2022  15:00SV 08 SteinachSteinachSV 08 Steinach:FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha 
Sa, 01.10.2022  15:00SG SV Borsch 1925BorschSG SV Borsch 1925:Bad SalzungenBad SalzungenSalzungen 
Sa, 01.10.2022  15:00Steinbach-HallenbergSteinbachSteinbach-Hallenberg:FC EisenachFC Eisenach 
Sa, 01.10.2022  15:00VFL Meiningen 04MeiningenVFL Meiningen 04:FC Fahner Höhe IIFC Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe II 
Sa, 01.10.2022  15:00SG Siebl/SeebergenSG Sieb/SeebSG Siebl/Seebergen:1. FC Sonneberg 20041. FC Sonneberg 2004Sonneberg 
So, 02.10.2022  15:00Kaltennordheim/FischKaltennord.Kaltennordheim/Fisch:1. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV 06Suhler SV 06 
7. Spieltag
Sa, 08.10.2022  15:001. Suhler SV 06Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV 06:FSV 06 OhratalFSV 06 OhratalFSV Ohratal 
Sa, 08.10.2022  15:00FC EisenachFC Eisenach:Herpfer SV 07Herpfer SV 07Herpfer SV 
Sa, 08.10.2022  15:00FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha:SG Siebl/SeebergenSG Siebl/SeebergenSG Sieb/Seeb 
Sa, 08.10.2022  15:001. FC Sonneberg 2004Sonneberg1. FC Sonneberg 2004:VFL Meiningen 04VFL Meiningen 04Meiningen 
Sa, 08.10.2022  15:00Steinbach-HallenbergSteinbachSteinbach-Hallenberg:Kaltennordheim/FischKaltennordheim/FischKaltennord. 
Sa, 08.10.2022  15:00Bad SalzungenSalzungenBad Salzungen:SV 08 SteinachSV 08 SteinachSteinach 
So, 09.10.2022  15:00FC Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe IIFC Fahner Höhe II:FSV WaltershausenFSV WaltershausenSG FSV Walt. 
So, 09.10.2022  15:00HildburghausenHildburgh.Hildburghausen:SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch 1925Borsch 
8. Spieltag
Sa, 15.10.2022  14:00FSV WaltershausenSG FSV Walt.FSV Waltershausen:1. FC Sonneberg 20041. FC Sonneberg 2004Sonneberg 
Sa, 15.10.2022  15:00FSV 06 OhratalFSV OhratalFSV 06 Ohratal:Steinbach-HallenbergSteinbach-HallenbergSteinbach 
Sa, 15.10.2022  15:00SV 08 SteinachSteinachSV 08 Steinach:HildburghausenHildburghausenHildburgh. 
Sa, 15.10.2022  15:00VFL Meiningen 04MeiningenVFL Meiningen 04:FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha 
Sa, 15.10.2022  15:00SG Siebl/SeebergenSG Sieb/SeebSG Siebl/Seebergen:Bad SalzungenBad SalzungenSalzungen 
So, 16.10.2022  15:00SG SV Borsch 1925BorschSG SV Borsch 1925:1. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV 06Suhler SV 06 
So, 16.10.2022  15:00Kaltennordheim/FischKaltennord.Kaltennordheim/Fisch:FC EisenachFC Eisenach 
So, 16.10.2022  15:00Herpfer SV 07Herpfer SVHerpfer SV 07:FC Fahner Höhe IIFC Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe II 
9. Spieltag
Sa, 22.10.2022  15:00FC EisenachFC Eisenach:FC Fahner Höhe IIFC Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe II 
Sa, 22.10.2022  15:00FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha:FSV WaltershausenFSV WaltershausenSG FSV Walt. 
Sa, 22.10.2022  15:001. FC Sonneberg 2004Sonneberg1. FC Sonneberg 2004:Herpfer SV 07Herpfer SV 07Herpfer SV 
Sa, 22.10.2022  15:00Steinbach-HallenbergSteinbachSteinbach-Hallenberg:SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch 1925Borsch 
Sa, 22.10.2022  15:001. Suhler SV 06Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV 06:SV 08 SteinachSV 08 SteinachSteinach 
Sa, 22.10.2022  15:00Bad SalzungenSalzungenBad Salzungen:VFL Meiningen 04VFL Meiningen 04Meiningen 
So, 23.10.2022  15:00Kaltennordheim/FischKaltennord.Kaltennordheim/Fisch:FSV 06 OhratalFSV 06 OhratalFSV Ohratal 
So, 23.10.2022  15:00HildburghausenHildburgh.Hildburghausen:SG Siebl/SeebergenSG Siebl/SeebergenSG Sieb/Seeb 
10. Spieltag
Sa, 29.10.2022  14:00FSV 06 OhratalFSV OhratalFSV 06 Ohratal:FC EisenachFC Eisenach 
Sa, 29.10.2022  14:00SV 08 SteinachSteinachSV 08 Steinach:Steinbach-HallenbergSteinbach-HallenbergSteinbach 
Sa, 29.10.2022  14:00FSV WaltershausenSG FSV Walt.FSV Waltershausen:Bad SalzungenBad SalzungenSalzungen 
Sa, 29.10.2022  14:00VFL Meiningen 04MeiningenVFL Meiningen 04:HildburghausenHildburghausenHildburgh. 
Sa, 29.10.2022  14:00SG Siebl/SeebergenSG Sieb/SeebSG Siebl/Seebergen:1. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV 06Suhler SV 06 
So, 30.10.2022  14:00SG SV Borsch 1925BorschSG SV Borsch 1925:Kaltennordheim/FischKaltennordheim/FischKaltennord. 
So, 30.10.2022  14:00FC Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe IIFC Fahner Höhe II:1. FC Sonneberg 20041. FC Sonneberg 2004Sonneberg 
So, 30.10.2022  14:00Herpfer SV 07Herpfer SVHerpfer SV 07:FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha 
11. Spieltag
Sa, 05.11.2022  14:00FSV 06 OhratalFSV OhratalFSV 06 Ohratal:SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch 1925Borsch 
Sa, 05.11.2022  14:00FC EisenachFC Eisenach:1. FC Sonneberg 20041. FC Sonneberg 2004Sonneberg 
Sa, 05.11.2022  14:00FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha:FC Fahner Höhe IIFC Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe II 
Sa, 05.11.2022  14:00Steinbach-HallenbergSteinbachSteinbach-Hallenberg:SG Siebl/SeebergenSG Siebl/SeebergenSG Sieb/Seeb 
Sa, 05.11.2022  14:001. Suhler SV 06Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV 06:VFL Meiningen 04VFL Meiningen 04Meiningen 
Sa, 05.11.2022  14:00Bad SalzungenSalzungenBad Salzungen:Herpfer SV 07Herpfer SV 07Herpfer SV 
So, 06.11.2022  14:00Kaltennordheim/FischKaltennord.Kaltennordheim/Fisch:SV 08 SteinachSV 08 SteinachSteinach 
So, 06.11.2022  14:00HildburghausenHildburgh.Hildburghausen:FSV WaltershausenFSV WaltershausenSG FSV Walt. 
12. Spieltag
Sa, 12.11.2022  14:00SV 08 SteinachSteinachSV 08 Steinach:FSV 06 OhratalFSV 06 OhratalFSV Ohratal 
Sa, 12.11.2022  14:00SG SV Borsch 1925BorschSG SV Borsch 1925:FC EisenachFC Eisenach 
Sa, 12.11.2022  14:001. FC Sonneberg 2004Sonneberg1. FC Sonneberg 2004:FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha 
Sa, 12.11.2022  14:00FC Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe IIFC Fahner Höhe II:Bad SalzungenBad SalzungenSalzungen 
Sa, 12.11.2022  14:00Herpfer SV 07Herpfer SVHerpfer SV 07:HildburghausenHildburghausenHildburgh. 
Sa, 12.11.2022  14:00FSV WaltershausenSG FSV Walt.FSV Waltershausen:1. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV 06Suhler SV 06 
Sa, 12.11.2022  14:00VFL Meiningen 04MeiningenVFL Meiningen 04:Steinbach-HallenbergSteinbach-HallenbergSteinbach 
Sa, 12.11.2022  14:00SG Siebl/SeebergenSG Sieb/SeebSG Siebl/Seebergen:Kaltennordheim/FischKaltennordheim/FischKaltennord. 
13. Spieltag
Sa, 19.11.2022  14:00FSV 06 OhratalFSV OhratalFSV 06 Ohratal:SG Siebl/SeebergenSG Siebl/SeebergenSG Sieb/Seeb 
Sa, 19.11.2022  14:00FC EisenachFC Eisenach:FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha 
Sa, 19.11.2022  14:00SG SV Borsch 1925BorschSG SV Borsch 1925:SV 08 SteinachSV 08 SteinachSteinach 
Sa, 19.11.2022  14:00Kaltennordheim/FischKaltennord.Kaltennordheim/Fisch:VFL Meiningen 04VFL Meiningen 04Meiningen 
Sa, 19.11.2022  14:00Steinbach-HallenbergSteinbachSteinbach-Hallenberg:FSV WaltershausenFSV WaltershausenSG FSV Walt. 
Sa, 19.11.2022  14:001. Suhler SV 06Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV 06:Herpfer SV 07Herpfer SV 07Herpfer SV 
Sa, 19.11.2022  14:00HildburghausenHildburgh.Hildburghausen:FC Fahner Höhe IIFC Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe II 
Sa, 19.11.2022  14:00Bad SalzungenSalzungenBad Salzungen:1. FC Sonneberg 20041. FC Sonneberg 2004Sonneberg 
14. Spieltag
Sa, 26.11.2022  14:00VFL Meiningen 04MeiningenVFL Meiningen 04:FSV 06 OhratalFSV 06 OhratalFSV Ohratal 
Sa, 26.11.2022  14:00FC EisenachFC Eisenach:SV 08 SteinachSV 08 SteinachSteinach 
Sa, 26.11.2022  14:00FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha:Bad SalzungenBad SalzungenSalzungen 
Sa, 26.11.2022  14:001. FC Sonneberg 2004Sonneberg1. FC Sonneberg 2004:HildburghausenHildburghausenHildburgh. 
Sa, 26.11.2022  14:00FSV WaltershausenSG FSV Walt.FSV Waltershausen:Kaltennordheim/FischKaltennordheim/FischKaltennord. 
Sa, 26.11.2022  14:00SG Siebl/SeebergenSG Sieb/SeebSG Siebl/Seebergen:SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch 1925Borsch 
So, 27.11.2022  14:00FC Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe IIFC Fahner Höhe II:1. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV 06Suhler SV 06 
So, 27.11.2022  14:00Herpfer SV 07Herpfer SVHerpfer SV 07:Steinbach-HallenbergSteinbach-HallenbergSteinbach 
15. Spieltag
Sa, 03.12.2022  14:00FSV 06 OhratalFSV OhratalFSV 06 Ohratal:FSV WaltershausenFSV WaltershausenSG FSV Walt. 
Sa, 03.12.2022  14:00SV 08 SteinachSteinachSV 08 Steinach:SG Siebl/SeebergenSG Siebl/SeebergenSG Sieb/Seeb 
Sa, 03.12.2022  14:00Steinbach-HallenbergSteinbachSteinbach-Hallenberg:FC Fahner Höhe IIFC Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe II 
Sa, 03.12.2022  14:001. Suhler SV 06Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV 06:1. FC Sonneberg 20041. FC Sonneberg 2004Sonneberg 
Sa, 03.12.2022  14:00Bad SalzungenSalzungenBad Salzungen:FC EisenachFC Eisenach 
So, 04.12.2022  14:00SG SV Borsch 1925BorschSG SV Borsch 1925:VFL Meiningen 04VFL Meiningen 04Meiningen 
So, 04.12.2022  14:00Kaltennordheim/FischKaltennord.Kaltennordheim/Fisch:Herpfer SV 07Herpfer SV 07Herpfer SV 
So, 04.12.2022  14:00HildburghausenHildburgh.Hildburghausen:FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha 
16. Spieltag
Sa, 25.02.2023  14:00FSV 06 OhratalFSV OhratalFSV 06 Ohratal:Herpfer SV 07Herpfer SV 07Herpfer SV 
Sa, 25.02.2023  14:00SG Siebl/SeebergenSG Sieb/SeebSG Siebl/Seebergen:FC EisenachFC Eisenach 
Sa, 25.02.2023  14:001. Suhler SV 06Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV 06:FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha 
Sa, 25.02.2023  14:00Steinbach-HallenbergSteinbachSteinbach-Hallenberg:1. FC Sonneberg 20041. FC Sonneberg 2004Sonneberg 
Sa, 25.02.2023  14:00SV 08 SteinachSteinachSV 08 Steinach:VFL Meiningen 04VFL Meiningen 04Meiningen 
So, 26.02.2023  14:00Kaltennordheim/FischKaltennord.Kaltennordheim/Fisch:FC Fahner Höhe IIFC Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe II 
So, 26.02.2023  14:00SG SV Borsch 1925BorschSG SV Borsch 1925:FSV WaltershausenFSV WaltershausenSG FSV Walt. 
So, 26.02.2023  14:00HildburghausenHildburgh.Hildburghausen:Bad SalzungenBad SalzungenSalzungen 
17. Spieltag
Sa, 04.03.2023  14:00FSV WaltershausenSG FSV Walt.FSV Waltershausen:SV 08 SteinachSV 08 SteinachSteinach 
Sa, 04.03.2023  14:00FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha:Steinbach-HallenbergSteinbach-HallenbergSteinbach 
Sa, 04.03.2023  14:00Bad SalzungenSalzungenBad Salzungen:1. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV 06Suhler SV 06 
Sa, 04.03.2023  14:00VFL Meiningen 04MeiningenVFL Meiningen 04:SG Siebl/SeebergenSG Siebl/SeebergenSG Sieb/Seeb 
Sa, 04.03.2023  14:001. FC Sonneberg 2004Sonneberg1. FC Sonneberg 2004:Kaltennordheim/FischKaltennordheim/FischKaltennord. 
Sa, 04.03.2023  14:00FC EisenachFC Eisenach:HildburghausenHildburghausenHildburgh. 
So, 05.03.2023  14:00FC Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe IIFC Fahner Höhe II:FSV 06 OhratalFSV 06 OhratalFSV Ohratal 
So, 05.03.2023  14:00Herpfer SV 07Herpfer SVHerpfer SV 07:SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch 1925Borsch 
18. Spieltag
Sa, 11.03.2023  14:00FSV 06 OhratalFSV OhratalFSV 06 Ohratal:1. FC Sonneberg 20041. FC Sonneberg 2004Sonneberg 
Sa, 11.03.2023  14:00SG Siebl/SeebergenSG Sieb/SeebSG Siebl/Seebergen:FSV WaltershausenFSV WaltershausenSG FSV Walt. 
Sa, 11.03.2023  14:00VFL Meiningen 04MeiningenVFL Meiningen 04:FC EisenachFC Eisenach 
Sa, 11.03.2023  14:00Steinbach-HallenbergSteinbachSteinbach-Hallenberg:Bad SalzungenBad SalzungenSalzungen 
Sa, 11.03.2023  14:00SV 08 SteinachSteinachSV 08 Steinach:Herpfer SV 07Herpfer SV 07Herpfer SV 
Sa, 11.03.2023  14:001. Suhler SV 06Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV 06:HildburghausenHildburghausenHildburgh. 
So, 12.03.2023  14:00Kaltennordheim/FischKaltennord.Kaltennordheim/Fisch:FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha 
So, 12.03.2023  14:00SG SV Borsch 1925BorschSG SV Borsch 1925:FC Fahner Höhe IIFC Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe II 
19. Spieltag
Sa, 18.03.2023  14:00FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha:FSV 06 OhratalFSV 06 OhratalFSV Ohratal 
Sa, 18.03.2023  14:001. FC Sonneberg 2004Sonneberg1. FC Sonneberg 2004:SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch 1925Borsch 
Sa, 18.03.2023  14:00Bad SalzungenSalzungenBad Salzungen:Kaltennordheim/FischKaltennordheim/FischKaltennord. 
Sa, 18.03.2023  14:00FC EisenachFC Eisenach:1. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV 06Suhler SV 06 
Sa, 18.03.2023  14:00FSV WaltershausenSG FSV Walt.FSV Waltershausen:VFL Meiningen 04VFL Meiningen 04Meiningen 
So, 19.03.2023  14:00FC Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe IIFC Fahner Höhe II:SV 08 SteinachSV 08 SteinachSteinach 
So, 19.03.2023  14:00HildburghausenHildburgh.Hildburghausen:Steinbach-HallenbergSteinbach-HallenbergSteinbach 
So, 19.03.2023  14:00Herpfer SV 07Herpfer SVHerpfer SV 07:SG Siebl/SeebergenSG Siebl/SeebergenSG Sieb/Seeb 
20. Spieltag
Sa, 25.03.2023  14:00FSV 06 OhratalFSV OhratalFSV 06 Ohratal:Bad SalzungenBad SalzungenSalzungen 
Sa, 25.03.2023  14:00FSV WaltershausenSG FSV Walt.FSV Waltershausen:FC EisenachFC Eisenach 
Sa, 25.03.2023  14:00SV 08 SteinachSteinachSV 08 Steinach:1. FC Sonneberg 20041. FC Sonneberg 2004Sonneberg 
Sa, 25.03.2023  14:00SG Siebl/SeebergenSG Sieb/SeebSG Siebl/Seebergen:FC Fahner Höhe IIFC Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe II 
Sa, 25.03.2023  14:00VFL Meiningen 04MeiningenVFL Meiningen 04:Herpfer SV 07Herpfer SV 07Herpfer SV 
Sa, 25.03.2023  14:00Steinbach-HallenbergSteinbachSteinbach-Hallenberg:1. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV 06Suhler SV 06 
So, 26.03.2023  14:00SG SV Borsch 1925BorschSG SV Borsch 1925:FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha 
So, 26.03.2023  14:00Kaltennordheim/FischKaltennord.Kaltennordheim/Fisch:HildburghausenHildburghausenHildburgh. 
21. Spieltag
Sa, 01.04.2023  15:00FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha:SV 08 SteinachSV 08 SteinachSteinach 
Sa, 01.04.2023  15:00Bad SalzungenSalzungenBad Salzungen:SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch 1925Borsch 
Sa, 01.04.2023  15:001. Suhler SV 06Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV 06:Kaltennordheim/FischKaltennordheim/FischKaltennord. 
Sa, 01.04.2023  15:00FC EisenachFC Eisenach:Steinbach-HallenbergSteinbach-HallenbergSteinbach 
Sa, 01.04.2023  15:001. FC Sonneberg 2004Sonneberg1. FC Sonneberg 2004:SG Siebl/SeebergenSG Siebl/SeebergenSG Sieb/Seeb 
So, 02.04.2023  15:00HildburghausenHildburgh.Hildburghausen:FSV 06 OhratalFSV 06 OhratalFSV Ohratal 
So, 02.04.2023  15:00Herpfer SV 07Herpfer SVHerpfer SV 07:FSV WaltershausenFSV WaltershausenSG FSV Walt. 
So, 02.04.2023  15:00FC Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe IIFC Fahner Höhe II:VFL Meiningen 04VFL Meiningen 04Meiningen 
22. Spieltag
Sa, 15.04.2023  15:00SG Siebl/SeebergenSG Sieb/SeebSG Siebl/Seebergen:FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha 
Sa, 15.04.2023  15:00VFL Meiningen 04MeiningenVFL Meiningen 04:1. FC Sonneberg 20041. FC Sonneberg 2004Sonneberg 
Sa, 15.04.2023  15:00SV 08 SteinachSteinachSV 08 Steinach:Bad SalzungenBad SalzungenSalzungen 
So, 16.04.2023  14:00FSV WaltershausenSG FSV Walt.FSV Waltershausen:FC Fahner Höhe IIFC Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe II 
So, 16.04.2023  15:00FSV 06 OhratalFSV OhratalFSV 06 Ohratal:1. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV 06Suhler SV 06 
So, 16.04.2023  15:00Herpfer SV 07Herpfer SVHerpfer SV 07:FC EisenachFC Eisenach 
So, 16.04.2023  15:00Kaltennordheim/FischKaltennord.Kaltennordheim/Fisch:Steinbach-HallenbergSteinbach-HallenbergSteinbach 
So, 16.04.2023  15:00SG SV Borsch 1925BorschSG SV Borsch 1925:HildburghausenHildburghausenHildburgh. 
23. Spieltag
Sa, 22.04.2023  15:00Steinbach-HallenbergSteinbachSteinbach-Hallenberg:FSV 06 OhratalFSV 06 OhratalFSV Ohratal 
Sa, 22.04.2023  15:001. Suhler SV 06Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV 06:SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch 1925Borsch 
Sa, 22.04.2023  15:00FC EisenachFC Eisenach:Kaltennordheim/FischKaltennordheim/FischKaltennord. 
Sa, 22.04.2023  15:001. FC Sonneberg 2004Sonneberg1. FC Sonneberg 2004:FSV WaltershausenFSV WaltershausenSG FSV Walt. 
Sa, 22.04.2023  15:00FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha:VFL Meiningen 04VFL Meiningen 04Meiningen 
Sa, 22.04.2023  15:00Bad SalzungenSalzungenBad Salzungen:SG Siebl/SeebergenSG Siebl/SeebergenSG Sieb/Seeb 
So, 23.04.2023  15:00HildburghausenHildburgh.Hildburghausen:SV 08 SteinachSV 08 SteinachSteinach 
So, 23.04.2023  15:00FC Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe IIFC Fahner Höhe II:Herpfer SV 07Herpfer SV 07Herpfer SV 
24. Spieltag
Sa, 29.04.2023  14:00FSV WaltershausenSG FSV Walt.FSV Waltershausen:FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha 
Sa, 29.04.2023  15:00FSV 06 OhratalFSV OhratalFSV 06 Ohratal:Kaltennordheim/FischKaltennordheim/FischKaltennord. 
Sa, 29.04.2023  15:00SV 08 SteinachSteinachSV 08 Steinach:1. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV 06Suhler SV 06 
Sa, 29.04.2023  15:00SG Siebl/SeebergenSG Sieb/SeebSG Siebl/Seebergen:HildburghausenHildburghausenHildburgh. 
Sa, 29.04.2023  15:00VFL Meiningen 04MeiningenVFL Meiningen 04:Bad SalzungenBad SalzungenSalzungen 
So, 30.04.2023  15:00FC Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe IIFC Fahner Höhe II:FC EisenachFC Eisenach 
So, 30.04.2023  15:00Herpfer SV 07Herpfer SVHerpfer SV 07:1. FC Sonneberg 20041. FC Sonneberg 2004Sonneberg 
So, 30.04.2023  15:00SG SV Borsch 1925BorschSG SV Borsch 1925:Steinbach-HallenbergSteinbach-HallenbergSteinbach 
25. Spieltag
Sa, 06.05.2023  15:00FC EisenachFC Eisenach:FSV 06 OhratalFSV 06 OhratalFSV Ohratal 
Sa, 06.05.2023  15:00Steinbach-HallenbergSteinbachSteinbach-Hallenberg:SV 08 SteinachSV 08 SteinachSteinach 
Sa, 06.05.2023  15:001. FC Sonneberg 2004Sonneberg1. FC Sonneberg 2004:FC Fahner Höhe IIFC Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe II 
Sa, 06.05.2023  15:00FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha:Herpfer SV 07Herpfer SV 07Herpfer SV 
Sa, 06.05.2023  15:00Bad SalzungenSalzungenBad Salzungen:FSV WaltershausenFSV WaltershausenSG FSV Walt. 
Sa, 06.05.2023  15:001. Suhler SV 06Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV 06:SG Siebl/SeebergenSG Siebl/SeebergenSG Sieb/Seeb 
So, 07.05.2023  15:00Kaltennordheim/FischKaltennord.Kaltennordheim/Fisch:SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch 1925Borsch 
So, 07.05.2023  15:00HildburghausenHildburgh.Hildburghausen:VFL Meiningen 04VFL Meiningen 04Meiningen 
26. Spieltag
Sa, 13.05.2023  14:00FSV WaltershausenSG FSV Walt.FSV Waltershausen:HildburghausenHildburghausenHildburgh. 
Sa, 13.05.2023  15:001. FC Sonneberg 2004Sonneberg1. FC Sonneberg 2004:FC EisenachFC Eisenach 
Sa, 13.05.2023  15:00SV 08 SteinachSteinachSV 08 Steinach:Kaltennordheim/FischKaltennordheim/FischKaltennord. 
Sa, 13.05.2023  15:00SG Siebl/SeebergenSG Sieb/SeebSG Siebl/Seebergen:Steinbach-HallenbergSteinbach-HallenbergSteinbach 
Sa, 13.05.2023  15:00VFL Meiningen 04MeiningenVFL Meiningen 04:1. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV 06Suhler SV 06 
So, 14.05.2023  15:00SG SV Borsch 1925BorschSG SV Borsch 1925:FSV 06 OhratalFSV 06 OhratalFSV Ohratal 
So, 14.05.2023  15:00FC Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe IIFC Fahner Höhe II:FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha 
So, 14.05.2023  15:00Herpfer SV 07Herpfer SVHerpfer SV 07:Bad SalzungenBad SalzungenSalzungen 
27. Spieltag
Sa, 20.05.2023  15:00FSV 06 OhratalFSV OhratalFSV 06 Ohratal:SV 08 SteinachSV 08 SteinachSteinach 
Sa, 20.05.2023  15:00FC EisenachFC Eisenach:SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch 1925Borsch 
Sa, 20.05.2023  15:00FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha:1. FC Sonneberg 20041. FC Sonneberg 2004Sonneberg 
Sa, 20.05.2023  15:00Bad SalzungenSalzungenBad Salzungen:FC Fahner Höhe IIFC Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe II 
Sa, 20.05.2023  15:001. Suhler SV 06Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV 06:FSV WaltershausenFSV WaltershausenSG FSV Walt. 
Sa, 20.05.2023  15:00Steinbach-HallenbergSteinbachSteinbach-Hallenberg:VFL Meiningen 04VFL Meiningen 04Meiningen 
So, 21.05.2023  15:00HildburghausenHildburgh.Hildburghausen:Herpfer SV 07Herpfer SV 07Herpfer SV 
So, 21.05.2023  15:00Kaltennordheim/FischKaltennord.Kaltennordheim/Fisch:SG Siebl/SeebergenSG Siebl/SeebergenSG Sieb/Seeb 
28. Spieltag
Sa, 03.06.2023  14:00FSV WaltershausenSG FSV Walt.FSV Waltershausen:Steinbach-HallenbergSteinbach-HallenbergSteinbach 
Sa, 03.06.2023  15:00SG Siebl/SeebergenSG Sieb/SeebSG Siebl/Seebergen:FSV 06 OhratalFSV 06 OhratalFSV Ohratal 
Sa, 03.06.2023  15:00FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha:FC EisenachFC Eisenach 
Sa, 03.06.2023  15:00SV 08 SteinachSteinachSV 08 Steinach:SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch 1925Borsch 
Sa, 03.06.2023  15:00VFL Meiningen 04MeiningenVFL Meiningen 04:Kaltennordheim/FischKaltennordheim/FischKaltennord. 
Sa, 03.06.2023  15:001. FC Sonneberg 2004Sonneberg1. FC Sonneberg 2004:Bad SalzungenBad SalzungenSalzungen 
So, 04.06.2023  15:00Herpfer SV 07Herpfer SVHerpfer SV 07:1. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV 06Suhler SV 06 
So, 04.06.2023  15:00FC Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe IIFC Fahner Höhe II:HildburghausenHildburghausenHildburgh. 
29. Spieltag
Sa, 10.06.2023  15:00FSV 06 OhratalFSV OhratalFSV 06 Ohratal:VFL Meiningen 04VFL Meiningen 04Meiningen 
Sa, 10.06.2023  15:00SV 08 SteinachSteinachSV 08 Steinach:FC EisenachFC Eisenach 
Sa, 10.06.2023  15:00Bad SalzungenSalzungenBad Salzungen:FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha 
Sa, 10.06.2023  15:00HildburghausenHildburgh.Hildburghausen:1. FC Sonneberg 20041. FC Sonneberg 2004Sonneberg 
Sa, 10.06.2023  15:00Kaltennordheim/FischKaltennord.Kaltennordheim/Fisch:FSV WaltershausenFSV WaltershausenSG FSV Walt. 
Sa, 10.06.2023  15:00SG SV Borsch 1925BorschSG SV Borsch 1925:SG Siebl/SeebergenSG Siebl/SeebergenSG Sieb/Seeb 
Sa, 10.06.2023  15:001. Suhler SV 06Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV 06:FC Fahner Höhe IIFC Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe II 
Sa, 10.06.2023  15:00Steinbach-HallenbergSteinbachSteinbach-Hallenberg:Herpfer SV 07Herpfer SV 07Herpfer SV 
30. Spieltag
So, 18.06.2023  15:00FSV WaltershausenSG FSV Walt.FSV Waltershausen:FSV 06 OhratalFSV 06 OhratalFSV Ohratal 
So, 18.06.2023  15:00SG Siebl/SeebergenSG Sieb/SeebSG Siebl/Seebergen:SV 08 SteinachSV 08 SteinachSteinach 
So, 18.06.2023  15:00FC Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe IIFC Fahner Höhe II:Steinbach-HallenbergSteinbach-HallenbergSteinbach 
So, 18.06.2023  15:001. FC Sonneberg 2004Sonneberg1. FC Sonneberg 2004:1. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV 06Suhler SV 06 
So, 18.06.2023  15:00FC EisenachFC Eisenach:Bad SalzungenBad SalzungenSalzungen 
So, 18.06.2023  15:00VFL Meiningen 04MeiningenVFL Meiningen 04:SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch 1925Borsch 
So, 18.06.2023  15:00Herpfer SV 07Herpfer SVHerpfer SV 07:Kaltennordheim/FischKaltennordheim/FischKaltennord. 
So, 18.06.2023  15:00FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha:HildburghausenHildburghausenHildburgh.