FSV 06 Ohratal e.V.

2.Mannschaft : Kreisliga Staffel 1        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II 8   6 1 1     41 : 16   +25   19
2. SV Luisenthal SV Luisenthal 8   6 0 2     41 : 15   +26   18
3. FSV 06 Ohratal II FSV 06 Ohratal II 8   5 2 1     31 : 16   +15   17
4. FSV Reinhardsbrunn FSV Reinhardsbrunn 7   5 1 1     32 : 16   +16   16
5. SG Fortuna Remstädt SG Fortuna Remstädt 8   5 1 2     24 : 13   +11   16
6. Eintracht Wechmar Eintracht Wechmar 7   5 0 2     17 : 15   +2   15
7. Emleben/Schwabhausen Emleben/Schwabhausen 7   3 1 3     32 : 22   +10   10
8. TSV 1869 Sundhausen TSV 1869 Sundhausen 7   3 1 3     20 : 17   +3   10
9. SG Leina/Catterfeld SG Leina/Catterfeld 7   3 1 3     21 : 23   -2   10
10. FSV Waltershausen II FSV Waltershausen II 7   2 2 3     22 : 27   -5   8
11. VFL Eintracht Gotha VFL Eintracht Gotha 8   2 0 6     20 : 32   -12   6
12. TSV Großfahner TSV Großfahner 7   2 0 5     8 : 38   -30   6
13. SG Siebl/Seebergen II SG Siebl/Seebergen II 9   1 0 8     14 : 44   -30   3
14. SV Günthersleben SV Günthersleben 8   0 0 8     6 : 35   -29   0
13. Spieltag
Fr, 30.08.2019  18:30SV GüntherslebenSV Günthersleben:SG Siebl/Seebergen IISG Siebl/Seebergen II1 : 2 
Sa, 30.11.2019  14:00VFL Eintracht GothaVFL Eintracht Gotha:SG Leina/CatterfeldSG Leina/Catterfeld 
So, 01.12.2019  14:00TSV GroßfahnerTSV Großfahner:Emleben/SchwabhausenEmleben/Schwabhausen 
So, 01.12.2019  14:00SG Fortuna RemstädtSG Fortuna Remstädt:FSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV 06 Ohratal II 
So, 01.12.2019  14:00TSV 1869 SundhausenTSV 1869 Sundhausen:SV LuisenthalSV Luisenthal 
So, 01.12.2019  14:00FSV ReinhardsbrunnFSV Reinhardsbrunn:FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIFSV Wacker 03 Gotha II 
So, 01.12.2019  14:00FSV Waltershausen IIFSV Waltershausen II:Eintracht WechmarEintracht Wechmar 
14. Spieltag
Sa, 29.02.2020  14:00VFL Eintracht GothaVFL Eintracht Gotha:SG Siebl/Seebergen IISG Siebl/Seebergen II 
So, 01.03.2020  14:00Emleben/SchwabhausenEmleben/Schwabhausen:FSV Waltershausen IIFSV Waltershausen II 
So, 01.03.2020  14:00TSV 1869 SundhausenTSV 1869 Sundhausen:FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIFSV Wacker 03 Gotha II 
So, 01.03.2020  14:00SV GüntherslebenSV Günthersleben:FSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV 06 Ohratal II 
So, 01.03.2020  14:00TSV GroßfahnerTSV Großfahner:SG Leina/CatterfeldSG Leina/Catterfeld 
So, 01.03.2020  14:00FSV ReinhardsbrunnFSV Reinhardsbrunn:Eintracht WechmarEintracht Wechmar 
So, 01.03.2020  14:00SG Fortuna RemstädtSG Fortuna Remstädt:SV LuisenthalSV Luisenthal 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan